Our Students Come First.

Since 1999, we've helped over 15,000 students achieve their academic goals.

Here’s a snapshot of our students’ 2017 HSC results.

99.95

Highest ATAR by 5
of our students

95

ATAR or above by 51%
of our students

90

ATAR or above by 85%
of our students

You’ll be impressed with our track record.
See the results for yourself.

NameSchoolATAR
Jake KimSydney Boys High School99.95
Name WithheldThe Kings School99.95
Kimble ZhangThe Kings School99.95
Henry WenFort Street High School99.95
Daniel TianSydney Boys High School99.95
Ymer BushatiSydney Boys High School99.90
Georgia DimitriadesMeriden School99.85
Jason ZhuNBSC Manly Campus99.85
Andy LeeNormanhurst Boys High School High School99.85
Stephanie TamAbbotsleigh Senior School99.85
Hannah ChenHornsby Girls High School99.80
Tasneef HelalJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.80
Daniel StitzNormanhurst Boys High School99.80
Name WithheldFort Street High School99.80
Kenvin YuBaulkham Hills High School99.75
Jason WanThe Kings School99.75
Jason LohSydney Boys High School99.75
James WangNorth Sydney Boys High School99.70
Kristie KimAbbotsleigh Senior School99.70
Kabir AroraGirraween High School99.65
Kevin LiNBSC Manly Campus99.65
Emma TanevskaPresbyterian Ladies College Sydney99.65
Jonathan ZhengSydney Boys High School99.65
Douglas WangJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.60
Name WithheldJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.60
Danny NguyenSydney Boys High School99.60
Anna LiBaulkham Hills High School99.55
Ella YangAbbotsleigh Senior School99.55
Anvesh ChalasaniUnknown99.55
John CheeGosford High School99.50
Sachleen KhannaConservatorium High School99.50
Xavier MorrisSydney Grammar School99.45
Kevin ZhuFort Street High School99.40
Jonathan NgNorth Sydney Boys High School99.35
Mathuraesh NirmalarajanThe Kings School99.35
Eric ChenSydney Boys High School99.35
Vivienne QianNorth Sydney Girls High School99.30
Robert IlinSydney Grammar School99.25
Alicia GohPymble Ladies College99.25
Name WithheldNorth Sydney Girls High School99.20
Kia CollinsHornsby Girls High School99.15
Jay SanghviCherrybrook High School99.15
Name WithheldNBSC Manly Campus99.15
Isaac KimChatswood High School99.10
Ajay GeorgeTrinity Grammar School99.10
Cindy YinPymble Ladies College99.10
Cassandra FooNorth Sydney Girls High School99.10
Vignaraj MahapatraBaulkham Hills High School98.95
Amar SabesanThe Kings School98.95
Pranav GilderNorth Sydney Boys High School98.95
Andrew AuwyangRedfield College98.90
Jack WangThe Kings School98.90
Stacey HuPymble Ladies College98.90
Radhika MudaliarEast Hills Girls Technology High School98.90
Nikola NajdovskiCumberland High School98.85
Gemma NhaMacdonald College98.80
Lachlan Nguyen-HoangSydney Grammar School98.80
Yvonne ThichSt George Girls High School98.75
Ken ZhangTrinity Grammar School98.75
Andy WuBlacktown Boys High School98.70
Joya JeongSefton High School98.65
Himpreet GurungRose Bay Secondary College98.60
Name WithheldHurlstone Agricultural High School98.60
George GeSydney Boys High School98.55
Hannah LeongNorth Sydney Girls High School98.50
Aidan StekoRosebank College98.50
William KhooCherrybrook High School98.45
Shivani ChopraPenrith High School98.40
Name WithheldBrigidine College Randwick98.35
Name WithheldFort Street High School98.35
Kaustubh MishraNorth Sydney Boys High School98.35
Daniel DingNorth Sydney Boys High School98.25
Mridul BhasinPenrith High School98.25
Howard TanAshfield Boys High School98.15
Henry XiaoMasada College98.10
Name WithheldNewington College98.10
Hamza KhalidMacquarie Field High School98.00
Shahrin ShamimSydney Girls High School97.90
Faith LimantonoTangara School for Girls97.90
Name WithheldPresbyterian Ladies College Sydney97.85
Julia NiPymble Ladies College97.80
Katherine WongSydney Girls High School97.75
Thomas WilliamsKnox Grammar School97.75
Joshua ShawKillarney Heights High School97.75
Manash ChowdhuryCherrybrook Technology High School97.70
Saabiq ChowdhuryHurlstone Agriculture High School97.55
Anthony NganNormanhurst Boys High School97.55
Angelina VuModel Farms High School97.50
Alex PhamNBSC Cromer Campus97.50
Ishan TellamburaMacquarie Fields High School97.40
Name WithheldNorth Sydney Girls High School97.40
Harshiv VadherPenrith High School97.35
Karina BuiFort Street High School97.35
Name WithheldMeriden School97.20
Name WithheldNorth Sydney Girls High School97.20
Michelle TranSydney Girls High School97.10
Calista KusumaRoseville College97.05
Emily ChenNorth Sydney Girls High School96.90
Name WithheldSydney Secondary College Balmain Campus96.80
Arpit SharmaParramatta High School96.75
Daniel HoSydney Seconday College Blackwattle Bay Campus96.70
Brian TranSydney Boys High School96.70
Omar FoudaTrinity Grammar School96.70
Joshua NobleNorth Sydney Boys High School96.60
Vishnu PillaiNormanhurst Boys High School96.55
Cecilia NguyenHurlstone Agricultural High School96.40
Vanessa NestorasDomremy College96.35
Mariana YuSydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus96.30
Liang PanChatswood High School96.25
Name WithheldBurwood Girls High School96.20
John AbedKillarney Heights High School96.10
Alan TrieuAshfield Boys High School96.10
Brendon ZhangNewington College96.05
Sarrvesa Hari Vijay SinghGirraween High School96.00
Manav JosephParamatta Marist High School95.85
Youngwoon KwonGosford High School95.70
Bruce FengThe Kings School95.65
Yash VadhavkarPenrith High School95.50
Name WithheldAscham School95.50
Arvin BegPenrith High School95.50
Ksenija Rykina-TameevaAscham School95.50
Soha RizviCherrybrook Technology High School95.35
Dinesh RatnamThe Kings School95.30
Jason HongTrinity Grammar School95.25
Catherine EabryWenona School95.15
Katie YangPenrith High School95.15
Aileen HouRiverside Girls High School95.10
Kevin SurjadiGosford High School95.10
Hermann LeeGosford High School94.85
Erik MillerInternational Grammar School94.75
Daniel FanSydney Boys High School94.75
Emma GaoCarlingford High School94.55
Peter NgMarist College North Shore94.50
Daniel ZhangRyde Secondary College94.40
Radiah AhmedStrathfield Girls High School94.40
Valentino SelvarajahSydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus94.40
Elinor ZhuBurwood Girls High School94.30
Name WithheldKillara High School94.24
Elora CroakerCoffs Harbour Christian Community School94.15
Name WithheldPenrith High School93.90
Cynthia ZhuangHornsby Girls High School93.80
Nancy LiSanta Sabina College93.55
Name WitheldSefton High School93.50
Luke KijvanitSydney Secondary College Blackwattle Campus93.40
Nicolina BagayatkarHoly Spirit College Lakemba93.35
Brinda SatyadasanStrathfield Girls High School93.30
Liam MorleyRose Bay Secondary College93.25
Jacky ChenAshfield Boys High School93.25
Ali KhanCherrybrook Technology High School93.00
Arindum SahaAlexandria Park Community School93.00
Caroline LeeCheltenham Girls High School92.75
Name WithheldBethlehem College92.75
Samantha Joy MesiaOur Lady of Mercy College Parramatta92.70
Erine ConcepcionPenrith High School92.70
Hugo DouglasChatswood High School92.65
Name WithheldHomebush Boys High School92.50
Grace SaidOur Lady of Mercy College Parramatta92.20
Calvin LiuRose Bay Secondary College92.20
Lillian WuSydney Secondary College Balmain Campus92.15
Alice ZhangBrigidine College Randwick92.05
Andy LiuGosford High School92.00
Bryce LaceyGloucester High School92.00
Kevin ChanGosford High School92.00
Name WithheldAsquith Girls High School92.00
Roshan PadisettiMasada College91.60
Lily SolimanMLC School91.60
Gerald HuangKillara High School91.50
Sophie LaundyMeriden School91.45
Oliver SherbRose Bay Secondary College91.40
Shantanu KulkarniSt Ives High School91.05
Anthony NganNormanhurst Boys High School91.05
Name WithheldTempe High School90.65
Janjane FengMLC School90.55
Farhan KhanAlexandria Park Community School90.50
Johanna JonesCatherine McCauley School90.50
Daniel RadosavicSt Marks Coptic Orthodox College90.35
Name WithheldNorth Sydney Girls High School90.30
Name WithheldMeriden School90.25
Olivia SooAbbotsleigh School90.15
Name WithheldPennant Hills High School90.15
Aven AuMenai High School90.00
NameSchoolATAR
Rohan KrishnaswamyJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.95
Monica LeeCarlingford High School99.95
Harpreet KaurSt George Girls High School99.90
Nicole SungPresbyterian Ladies College Sydney99.90
Name WitheldJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.90
Cynthia YuJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.90
Howard LiBaulkham Hills High School99.90
Natalie TehPresbyterian Ladies College Sydney99.90
Preetham KadappuSydney Boys High School99.90
Supuli RanasingheJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.85
George LinJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.85
Henry HigginsThe Scots College99.85
Justin ZhuBarker College99.85
Nanette ChanAbbostsleigh Senior School99.85
Preetha VaradharajanBaulkham Hills High School99.80
Regina LeeJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.80
Alpha BiJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.75
Carmen TungAbbotsleigh Senior School99.75
Alisha PanambalanaOur Lady of Mercy College Parramatta99.75
Tiffany TangNorth Sydney Girls High School99.75
Supipi RanasingheBaulkham Hills High School99.70
Jacky HeMarist Catholic College Penshurst99.70
Jasnoor MannParramatta Marist High School99.70
Nitthila PrathaparGirraween High School99.65
James PaekNorth Sydney Boys High School99.60
Tasnim AhsanSydney Girls High School99.60
Will SimpsonScots College99.60
Nicholas LingBaulkham Hills High School99.60
Abdul WahidMalek Fahd Islamic School99.60
Daniel XueSydney Boys High School99.55
Name WitheldMercy Catholic College99.50
Natalie LeungNBSC Manly Campus99.50
Kylie NgoBaulkham Hills High School99.45
Alec PhamSydney Boys High School99.40
Nigel LinNorth Sydney Boys High School99.40
Kristy YeeAscham School99.40
Mindai TanNorth Sydney Girls High School99.35
Adam ChengPenrith High School99.30
Dogukan KayhanAmity College99.30
Alistair LeungSydney Grammar School99.30
Sydney MaJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.30
Livia LiuLoreto Normanhurst99.30
Mallika BhoopasamudramMoorebank High School99.20
Name WitheldJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.20
Kelly YiCatherine McAuley99.15
Tamim BhuiyanSydney Technical High School99.05
Aaron KanCherrybrook Technology High School99.00
Sheree Nguyen-HoangJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.00
Tasfeen BillahPenrith High School98.95
Saad MonirGirraween High School98.90
Kathy WongBlakehurst High School98.90
Calvin XiaoSydney Boys High School98.85
Pairavi AthithanSydney Girls High School98.85
John ShinBaulkham Hills High School98.85
Cedric BarakatParramatta Marist High School98.65
Chiettha PrajnadewieHornsby Girls High School98.65
Tasfia SiddiquiBaulkham Hills High School98.65
Emily ZhangSydney Girls High School98.55
Anthony LeFort Street High School98.35
Kelvin YuanKillara High School98.35
Nusaibah IslamMalek Fahd Islamic School98.35
Miran NakamuraSydney Girls High School98.35
Cindy LiSanta Sabina College98.30
Name WitheldSydney Girls High School98.30
Matthew ChoiPennant Hills High School98.25
Eduard GeylCherrybrook Technology High School98.25
Tania XueSt George Girls High School98.20
Name WitheldNorth Sydney Boys High School98.20
Andrew NguyenSydney Boys High School98.15
Vanessa YouCherrybrook Technology High School98.10
Sean ChenNormanhurst Boys High School98.05
Jack MaySydney Technical High School98.00
Kiana MinochehrCheltenham Girls High School98.00
Name WitheldSydney Girls High School98.00
Joshua LeeNormanhurst Boys97.80
Thuvaahini RatnaseelanGirraween High School97.80
Anthony PhamSefton High School97.60
Raphael TayCherrybrook Technology High School97.60
Dilan SilvaGirraween High School97.55
Astrid TurnerSt Benedicts Catholic College97.50
Shiyan BhuiyanBaulkham Hills High School97.50
Keven ChenThe Kings School97.50
Yumin SunWyndham College97.50
Lydia JuStrathfield Girls High School97.45
Khanjan DesaiGirraween High School97.40
Thushira SinghabahuPenrith High School97.30
Gary YangChatswood High School97.30
Kaylene WuJames Ruse Agricultural High School97.15
Jathusanan YogesanGirraween High School97.10
Timothy NarioThe Kings School97.10
Fardin RahmanMalek Fahd Islamic School97.05
Yuting WeiStrathfield Girls High School96.85
Muneki YoshikawaNBSC Manly Campus96.85
Edmond HuiThe Kings School96.65
Daniel RotensteinReddam House96.60
Joshua ChanKnox Grammar School96.60
Sadia QureshiHurlstone Agricultural High School96.60
Ned GuanNorth Sydney Boys High School96.50
Name WitheldHomebush Boys High School96.50
Stephanie HartantoSt George Girls High School96.40
Quyen VoSydney Girls High School96.35
Dinuk KarandeniyaRyde Secondary College96.35
Rayanne KaremMalek Fahd Islamic School96.35
Jason ChenNormanhurst Boys High School96.25
Livana HamadLambtonćHigh School96.25
Julia SaabPenshurst Girls High School96.20
Daniell ZuoNormanhurst Boys High School96.20
Shehan WijetungaCherrybrook Technology High School96.00
Erwin QiuSydney Technical High School95.95
Raymond YuanSydney Technical High School95.85
Cheng YuKu-ring-gai High School95.80
Gordon TangSefton High School95.80
Steven XieThe Kings School95.80
Jacky ChungHurlstone Agricultural High School95.75
Antonia MalliaAbbotsleigh Senior School95.65
Natasha WarrellPymble LadiesÍ College95.65
Zachary CaiNormanhurst Boys High School95.60
Lucas ChoiThe Kings School95.59
Shakir IslamAlexander Park High School95.55
Oleksandr GeylCherrybrook Technology High School95.50
Adam StanleyScots College95.40
Shagun PanwarCheltenham Girls High School95.40
Kelly ChooKillara High School95.15
Senar HamadLambton High School95.10
Mulan ZhongSydney Girls High School95.05
Georgia AntounPresbyterian Ladies College Sydney94.90
Sina AghrelKellyville High School94.90
June YuCheltenham Girls High School94.90
Divine AaronWilloughby Girls High School94.80
Alexander PetrovicSydney Boys High School94.70
Name WitheldSydney Girls High School94.55
Sally ShinMereweather High School94.55
David LuiCherrybrook Technology High School94.50
Joy ChenStrathfield Girls High School94.45
Natasha GovindCherrybrook Technology High School94.35
Ryan CanNormanhurst Boys High School94.30
Dinesh KetheeswararajahPenrith High School94.25
Edmond LungChatswood High School94.25
Calvin TranSefton High School94.20
Jeevitheswara MallaiyarajCherrybrook Technology High School93.95
Arya IranpourEpping Boys High School93.70
Monica PatelWilloughby Girls High School93.70
Name WitheldSydney Girls High School93.65
Steve SunFort Street High School93.50
John Joo Young LeeSefton High School93.50
Rhys TiradoKillara High School93.45
Tahmid ChowdhuryFort Street High School93.35
James ClarkChatswood High School93.35
Derek WangCarlingford High School93.30
Charan AbarajithanWilliam Clarke College93.15
Bryn LomAsquith Boy High School93.00
Name WitheldWilloughby Girls High School93.00
Mehtaj JahanAlexandria Park Community School93.00
Shouvik DasNormanhurst Boys High School92.85
Erin LongFort Street High School92.80
Libby ChenSt George Girls High School92.80
William YangParramatta High School92.60
Danny NgHurlstone Agricultural High School92.60
Stefan BashkirovFort Street High School92.60
Gavindu FernandoJamison High School92.50
Ally Peng92.45
Annabel ToinetteSefton High School92.40
Anjan BhattacharjeeSydney Technical High School92.15
Huda MohamudAlpha Omega Senior College92.05
Katherine SeymourPymble LadiesÍ College91.95
Vivian SzetoMLC School91.85
Adrian GuoFort Street High School91.81
Eren BozAshfield Boys High School91.55
Jeunesse BeltranCarlingford High School91.55
Joy TaniosSaint MarkÍs Coptic Orthodox College91.30
Kim CaoMoorebank High School91.30
Samip SinghSydney Technical High School91.20
Hashir KhanAl Noori Muslim School91.15
Tanvi KherCherrybrook Technology High School91.05
David LiThe Kings School90.95
Shimron RanaParramatta High School90.95
Jaeco AgawinSydney Boys High School90.60
Joshua WiemerRedfield College90.55
Joyce FengRandwick Girls High School90.55
Ozair KarimHurlstone Agricultural High School90.30
Vanessa GaoPresbyterian Ladies College90.10
Sumaiya NaurinGirraween High School90.00
Arushanan PrapakaranSydney Technical High School90.00
NameSchoolATAR
Karen ZhangPymble Ladies College99.95
Karen GongJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.95
Michelle WuSt George Girls High School99.95
Emma ChenJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.85
Siddhant KasbekarBaulkham Hills High School99.85
Sanjna KalasabailHornsby Girls High School99.85
Denny ChenThe Scots College99.85
Bright ZhangJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.85
Heidi LiuHornsby Girls High School99.85
Jing HsuSydney Girls High School99.85
Kelvin LinSydney Boys High School99.80
Nathan MaSydney Grammar School99.80
Hannah LeeHornsby Girls High School99.80
Cherie ChenHornsby Girls High School99.75
Helen WangPymble Ladies College99.75
Jennifer LiuNorth Sydney Girls High School99.70
Mustafa MuhanaMalek Sahd Islamic School99.70
Alcina GiangRoseville High School99.70
Jessie DingPymble Ladies College99.65
Amy PhamSydney Girls High School99.65
Name WithheldNorth Sydney Girls High School99.65
Nathan YooThe Kings School99.65
Ekin KaraogluAmity College99.65
Kristen NaiduNorth Sydney Boys High School99.65
Nola XieNorth Sydney Girls High School99.65
Bovey ZhaoThe Scots College99.60
Gyanjit MahapatraGirraween High School99.60
William YeNorth Sydney Boys High School99.55
Kevin LiangTrinity Grammar School99.50
Ceena KebritiSydney Grammar School99.50
Lisa LiuChatwsood High School99.50
Leo TanJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.45
Lachlan BiCranbrook School99.40
Lucy LiuSydney Girls High School99.40
Gordon LuSydney Boys High School99.40
Kim NguyenPrairiewood High School99.35
Jehan KaremMalek Sahd Islam School99.35
Claudia LeungManly Selective Campus99.30
Emily FungAbbotsleigh99.25
Jason ZhangThe Kings School99.25
Prasanth ParasuSydney Technical High School99.20
Adam SakerFort Street High School99.20
Thuc Quynh TruongStrathfield Girls High School99.20
Kangying LinHornsby Girls High School99.15
Terence BaiHomebush Boys High School99.10
Claire HuNorth Sydney Girls High School99.10
Jessica HiliHornsby Girls High School99.00
Kevin ChenKillara High School98.85
Kelvin LinFort Street High School98.80
Elton ChengHomebush Boys High School98.80
Syed AhmedSydney Technical High School98.80
Kevin YuArden Anglican School98.80
Marina WuHornsby Girls High School98.75
Shirley TangBaulkham Hills High School98.70
Hamshini SathiyamoorthyStrathfield Girls High School98.65
Melinda WangNorth Sydney Girls High School98.65
Chuyu XiaoNorth Sydney Boys High School98.65
Martina QinCarlingford High School98.50
Kishore KonarHurlstone Agricultural High School98.45
Mansi GuptaCatherine McAuley Westmead98.40
Karuna NarangOur Lady of Mercy College Parramatta98.35
Nayeem HaqueGirraween High School98.35
Alexander FiorettoSt Patricks College98.35
Simon ParkChristian Brothers High School98.30
Steven MaoManly Selective Campus98.30
Anooj GhadgeNewington College98.25
David WangNorth Sydney Boys High School98.20
Jeremy BladesWollemi College98.20
Charlotte MiddletonKillara High School98.20
Jacky WongGirraween High School98.15
Name WithheldNorth Sydney Girls High School98.15
Abdullah KakkatAl Amanah College98.10
Rick SahaSydney Boys High School98.05
Hamshini SathiyamoorthyStrathfield Girls High School98.00
Kristen FangPymble Ladies College98.00
Jacqueline NguyenMenai High School97.95
Ashish NageshSydney Boys High School97.90
Maria BletasSydney Girls High School97.85
Frank YuThe Kings School97.75
Fatiha ChowdhuryGirraween High School97.70
Niranjan HalagaliGirraween High School97.70
Kevin JinSydney Boys High School97.55
Anne ChungPrairiewood High School97.55
Jessica RenHornsby Girls High School97.55
Michael EatonKnox Grammar97.50
Chandini SureshMoorebank High School97.40
Lucy ZhaoSydney Girls High School97.35
Sandy BassiGirraween High School97.35
Amy MillhouseSefton High School97.25
Kimberley LeeStrathfield Girls High School97.25
Naini RautelaMacarthur Girls High School97.20
Nicky WangTempe High School97.20
Shribika UpadhyayCanterbury Girls High School97.15
Melinda YanBaulkham Hills High School97.15
Silvia LeeNorth Sydney Girls High School97.10
Panayioti ConstantiStrathfield Girls High School97.00
Joanna ChanHornsby Girls High School97.00
Aakash MalhotraSydney Technical High School96.95
William SextonSydney Boys High School96.90
Martin TranSt Patricks College96.85
Christie AucampKillara High School96.85
Cecilia WijayaWilloughby Girls High School96.80
Sathvik NimmagaddaNorth Sydney Boys High School96.75
Sonny LiNormanhurst Boys High School96.65
Prahita AnandasivamCheltenham Girls High School96.60
Aidan MockTurramurra High School96.55
James FuHomebush Boys High School96.55
Roupen MinassianMarist College96.55
William ChenJames Ruse Agricultural High School96.50
Ayush JawanjalGirraween High School96.50
Eric WindsorCherrybrook Technology High School96.50
Kevin ParkCarlingford High School96.45
Stephen CaiThe Scots College96.45
Nanjiba IslamAmity College96.35
Peter ParkSefton High School96.25
Brian ChhoeungSydney Technical High School96.15
Phillip YangSydeny Technical High School96.10
Leila ChyeHornsby Girls High School96.05
Vivienne KendallBaulkham Hills High School96.00
Anandini TapodhanStrathfield Girls High School95.85
Shival SalgaonkarMeriden School95.75
Brandon FuSydney Technical High School95.75
Kelvin MoThe Scots College95.60
Vanessa ZhaoThe McDonald College95.35
Puja PatelWilloughby Girls High School95.30
George KobakhidzeSydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay95.25
Abishai PhilipEpping Boys High School95.25
Victor WanManly Selective Campus95.20
Sola OgataManly Selective Campus95.10
Catherine LeungNorth Sydney Girls High School95.10
Rebecca HongConservatorium High School95.10
Nicole HoNorth Sydney Girls High School95.10
Anshuman SharmaGirraween High School95.10
Samip PokharelSydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay95.10
Samantha LeeCheltenham Girls High School95.05
Christopher ChenGirraween High School95.00
Aidan LiNewington College95.00
Jessica ShiSydney Girls High School95.00
Alan DuFreshwater High School94.95
Oliver CoxNorthern Beaches Manly Campus94.90
Samin HafizGirraween High School94.85
Maziah RahimStrathfield Girls High School94.75
Victor LinSydney Boys High School94.55
Jessica LuRyde Secondary College94.55
Thomas TranDe La Salle College94.50
Alan DuKillara High School94.25
Harold HuynhNormanhurst Boys High School94.10
Tharuni SurukantiStrathfield Girls High School94.05
Riva IbraheemPenrith High School94.00
Jessy NguyenCanley Vale High School94.00
Eunike UtojoFort Street High School94.00
Panyue (Anna) HeBirong Girls High School93.95
Reid StewartCovenant Christian School93.85
Vu HuynhThe Kings School93.60
Alan PhamMacquarie Fields High School93.50
Owen AlsulabiJohn Therry Catholic High School93.35
Shawn LiKnox Grammar93.15
Gulman MadaharNagle College93.05
Angelo PanambalanaSaint Patricks Marist College93.05
Calvin TanHomebush Boys High School93.00
Ganesh SenthilnathanNormanhurst Boys High School93.00
Joel SavageKnox Grammar92.90
Tedmond AuNormanhurst Boys High School92.75
Steven HuynhMoorebank High School92.70
Lalith VudataParramatta High School92.70
Abraham RayaParramatta Marist High Scool92.50
Tiarne R LuHornsby Girls High School92.40
Sharon HeHornsby Girls High School92.30
Theresa PhungBethehem College Ashfield92.25
Jimmy NguyenSefton High School92.15
Brian ChauMarist College North Shore92.10
Varsha BalrajHurlstone Agriculture High School92.05
Tanvir AliSydney Technical High School92.00
Shaleen SharmaCherrybrook Technology High School92.00
Linda XuFort Street High School92.00
Aurangzeb RhanaMalek Fahad Islamic School92.00
Sherry LiPenrith High school91.90
Sasmit AhadAmity College91.90
Stephen BeMacquarie Fields High School91.60
Sharon KangChatswood High School91.40
Siobhan KellyArden Anglican College91.30
Nivedh DwaraknathHomebush Boys High School90.85
Jia WangNormanhurst Boys High School90.85
Leo ZhangMacquarie Fields High School90.75
Yu Ling LiStrathfield Girls High School90.70
Gayatri SuppiahBlacktown Girls High School90.70
Isaac KanCherrybrook Technology High School90.60
Mark NielsenOakhill College90.55
Ethan RyanBarker College90.30
Lynelle RohePymble Ladies College90.20
Vipullan PuvanendranNormanhurst Boys High School90.15
Frank PengNorth Sydney Boys High School90.05
NameSchoolATAR
Abhishek GoyalJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.95
Edward ChangNorth Sydney Boys High School99.95
James PhamSydney Boys High School99.95
Michael SunJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.95
Puneet NandaFort Street High School99.95
Michael DoNorth Sydney Boys High School99.90
Stephanie WongNorth Sydney Girls High School99.90
Jason SunSt LukeÍs Grammar School99.90
Grace ZhongHornsby Girls High School99.85
Kimberly NguyenJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.85
Mudith JayasekaraJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.80
Lena WangFort Street High School99.75
Roland ZhangNorth Sydney Boys High School99.75
Isabella YanSt George Girls High School99.70
Lucy ParkerN/A99.70
Henry ChenFort Street High School99.65
Wasim AwalFort Street High School99.60
Grace NgJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.55
Name WithheldPymble Ladies College99.50
Jessica WangJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.50
Colin DongNorth Sydney Boys High School99.45
Jeffery WangNorth Sydney Boys High School99.45
Justin ChiaNorth Sydney Boys High School99.45
Justin PhuFort Street High School99.45
Carmen LeungSCEGGS Darlinghurst99.40
Kenny ChanTrinity Grammar School99.40
Suvina WongMeriden School99.40
Varun GopiBaulkham Hills High School99.40
Mishon WuSydney Girls High School99.35
Victor YuSt Patricks College Strathfield99.35
Amitouj Singh SidhuChristian Brothers High school99.20
Chris YuSydney Boys High School99.15
Jason ZhangSydney Boys High School99.15
Ravi MarwahJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.15
Alex JouleNormanhurst Boys High School99.10
Lorraine ChungConservatorium High School99.10
Sowmiya KarthikeyanJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.10
Wafa KhanPenrith High School99.05
Jonathan XinNormanhurst Boys High School99.00
Simran KaurSydney Girls High School99.00
Yvette KeongPymble Ladies College99.00
Kevin MaNorth Sydney Boys High School98.90
Victoria WangBurwood Girls High School98.90
Adele LiuNorth Sydney Girls High School98.85
Linna HuangNorth Sydney Girls High School98.85
Nicholas BatchelorThe Scots College98.85
Peter DonkersleySt Ignatius Riverview98.85
Betty FeiPresbyterian Ladies College98.75
Donna LaiHornsby Girls High School98.75
Raymond YeBarker College98.75
Name WithheldFort Street High School98.70
Kushal ShirodkarSydney Technical High School98.70
Billy McEvoyThe Scots College98.60
Arunan MahendravarmanBaulkham Hills High School98.55
Krishan JeyamoorthyFort Street High School98.45
Leo QiangBaulkham Hills High School98.40
Jason DalySydney Technical High School98.35
Milena De SilvaPresbyterian Ladies College98.35
Jeffrey ZhouBaulkham Hills High School98.30
Nicole ChenPresbyterian Ladies College98.30
Catherine NemanicAscham School98.25
John YunanEpping Boys High School98.25
Jayson MethamNorth Sydney Boys High School98.15
Name WithheldJames Ruse Agricultural High School98.15
Matthew LaiNorth Sydney Boys High School98.15
Name WithheldWilloughby Girls High School98.00
Name WithheldMLC School98.00
Celine KokNorth Sydney Girls High School98.00
Sharon LiSt George Girls High School98.00
Yu Ann ChinHornsby Girls High School97.90
Name WithheldCanterbury Girls High School97.85
Teresa LiangPenrith High School97.85
Andrew YiSydney Technical High School97.75
Charlotte KenchPresbyterian Ladies College97.70
Asith HerathSydney Grammar School97.65
Hayden ChanEpping Boys High School97.65
Pauline MallickPenrith High School97.65
Allan ShiSydney Boys High School97.60
Joanne DengStrathfield Girls High School97.50
Ling Fei DuGosford High School97.50
Brian TruongSydney Boys High School97.40
Nathan TranHurlstone Agricultural High School97.40
Emily TranBurwood Girls High School97.35
Ada YinSCEGGS Darlinghurst97.30
Derek WuFort Street High School97.30
Daphne ChiangStrathfield Girls High School97.25
Karen WeiFort Street High School97.25
Jennifer ShakavacSt George Girls High School97.20
Elian ZhangCherrybrook Technology High School97.10
William RidleySt Aloysius97.05
Adam ZhuJames Ruse Agricultural High School97.00
Wylie WangEpping Boys High School97.00
Samuel DangEpping Boys High School96.85
Brian PengPenrith High School96.75
Eva GuJames Ruse Agricultural High School96.65
James GabbThe Scots College96.65
Monica HuynhFort Street High School96.60
Sharad VallabhjiSydney Technical High School96.60
Adrian GohNormanhurst Boys High School96.50
Name WithheldSt George Girls High School96.50
Jerry Wang QiuNormanhurst Boys High School96.50
Kevin NguyenTrinity Grammar School96.45
Mandar KelkarChatswood High School96.45
Devina KusnadiSt Ursulas College96.40
Andy YehBarker College96.35
Jeevan ShikaramChatswood High School96.35
Suryansh GuptaSydney Technical High School96.35
Sean HouFort Street High School96.30
Cameron MckenzieGirraween High School96.25
Michael ChanBaulkham Hills High School96.20
Name WithheldWilloughby Girls High School95.90
Juliette KennedySt Vincents College95.90
Kareena WongPresbyterian Ladies College95.85
Olina ParrishManly Selective Campus95.80
Shan LinChatswood High School95.80
Shan LiuChatswood High School95.80
Yatha JainSt George Girls High School95.80
Yiwen YangHornsby Girls High School95.80
Christina LuConcord High School95.70
Gary WangSt Pius X Chatswood95.65
Stephanie ChenFort Street High School95.60
Sonia LauWilloughby Girls High School95.55
Esha KumarSefton High School95.45
Matthew DoSydney Technical High School95.15
Hannah FungParramatta High School94.80
Andrew YunKillara High School94.75
Gerry ZhangJames Ruse Agricultural High School94.70
Nathan LiuCaringbah High School94.65
Anthony TranSydney Boys High School94.60
Hardy ChenSydney Technical High School94.55
Ashley JurisinecInaburra School94.45
Nathan WuOakhill College94.25
Daniel LuiMenai High School94.15
Gavin LiangSydney Technical High School94.10
Anthony LeTempe High School93.95
Suzanna CheaArthur Phillip High School93.70
Jason WongChatswood High School93.65
Lisa QieManly Selective Campus93.60
Lisa QieNBSC Mackellar Girls Campus93.60
Kanishk PurohitSt Pius X Chatswood93.40
Jesse WongNormanhurst Boys High School93.35
Kristen BartelPymble Ladies College93.30
Born KimCumberland High School93.20
Clinton ChenFort Street High School93.15
Dhanesh WadhwanaMarist College93.00
Luke WangFort Street High School93.00
Edwin ChuSydney Technical High School92.95
Jai TamtaHomebush Boys High School92.95
Saief Al-DeenAlpha Omega Senior College92.70
Clinton ChauSydney Technical High School92.45
Yi Wei ShaoRyde Secondary College92.40
Natasha WrightBurwood Girls High School92.30
Chan Woo ParkTrinity Grammar School92.20
Nikita McBrydeMosman High School92.20
Christine BuiHurlstone Agricultural High School92.05
Stefan BellSydney Boys High School91.95
Colin YangChatswood High School91.90
Dylan MahonySt Andrews Cathedral School91.80
Valeria BaranovskiOLMC Parramatta91.80
Maddy LeongNorth Sydney Girls High School91.75
Peter KimN/A91.75
Max LidenFreshwater Senior Campus91.55
Adithya SinghHomebush Boys High School91.50
Andy WongManly Selective Campus91.40
Liam MoranSaint Ignatius Riverview91.30
Leon WongPenrith High School91.00
Alex VustyanEpping Boys High School90.85
Tom MannSaint Ignatius Riverview90.45
Anthony BarionParramatta Marist High School90.00
Aylin NazimAustralian Islamic Colleges Sydney90.00
Brendan GuanSydney Boys High School90.00
Sarah LowePresbyterian Ladies College90.00
NameSchoolATAR
Steven LuuJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.95
David HuJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.95
Niroshan JeyakumarJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.95
Joshua XuNorth Sydney Boys High School99.95
Kim ZhangPymble Ladies College99.95
Dawen LinNorth Sydney Boys High School99.95
Margaret ZhouJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.90
Christine LiPresbyterian Ladies College99.90
Vitthuran PuvanendranSydney Boys High School99.85
Jason YeJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.85
Gavin ChenJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.85
Name WithheldAbbotsleigh99.80
Sarah HuangJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.80
Anthony ZhongJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.80
Name WithheldPymble Ladies College99.75
Anup KaluveSydney Boys High School99.75
Franco LoiSydney Technical High School99.75
Henry LiangNorth Sydney Boys High School99.75
Raymond ChanManly Selective Campus99.75
Aashish ChalasaniJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.75
Stanley FangJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.75
Elissa ZhangPymble Ladies College99.70
Oscar ZouJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.70
Alan NguyenSefton High School99.70
Rachel XuanJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.70
Xi YangKillarney Heights High School99.70
Jina LeeHornsby Girls High School99.65
Lisa ShiJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.65
Helen LeungSydney Girls High School99.65
Amanda LinPresbyterian Ladies College99.65
Charry ZhangHornsby Girls High School99.60
Emily MoJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.60
David NgoJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.60
Margery AiNorth Sydney Girls High School99.60
Suzie CaiSydney Girls High School99.55
Christopher PowerThe Scots College99.55
Rodger WuJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.50
Anna ChengSydney Girls High School99.45
David HoNormanhurst Boys High School99.40
Alexandria NguyenAbbotsleigh99.40
Vishakulan PrapakaranSydney Boys High School99.35
Name WithheldPymble Ladies College99.35
Chris KoikasMarist College Kogarah99.30
Daniel CordasSydney Boys High School99.25
Jackson LamSydney Boys High School99.15
Racheal HuaBurwood Girls High School99.00
Alexander HaganNorth Sydney Boys High School99.00
David TangJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.00
Ceylan KaratasAmity College99.00
Name WithheldFort Street High School99.00
Elayne WangSt George Girls High School98.90
Michael PodburyKnox Grammar98.80
Matthew CashPicnic Point High School98.75
Adrian MokSydney Grammar98.70
Fiona ChenManly Selective Campus98.65
Kelvin LoEpping Boys High School98.65
Reynold ToFort Street High School98.60
Yooree WooRyde Secondary College98.60
Shuming WangSydney Boys High School98.60
Michael KeemNorth Sydney Boys High School98.55
Sophie WuJames Ruse Agricultural High School98.55
Lequang VoFort Street High School98.50
Henry ZhuCarlingford High School98.45
Name WithheldNorth Sydney Girls High School98.35
Elaine ChoongHornsby Girls High School98.30
Leandro HiraiConcord High School98.30
Sumen KumareswaranSydney Boys High School98.30
Jiyan DagSt Pauls Catholic College98.25
Sagar ShendePenrith High School98.25
Claudia SaabGeorges River College Oatley Senior Campus98.20
Matthew DoSt Patricks College Strathfield98.15
Jessica HuHornsby Girls High School98.10
Belynda Con FooBurwood Girls High School98.05
Dylan KangHomebush Boys High School98.00
Harsharandeep SinghHomebush Boys High School98.00
Lumi GeNorth Sydney Girls High School98.00
Lorjan NaganthiranFort Street High School98.00
Richard ChenFort Street High School98.00
Jessica WongCheltenham Girls High School97.95
Faisal AkhtarSydney Technical High School97.95
Andrew TranSt Patricks College Strathfield97.85
Daniel AlzeinEpping Boys High School97.85
Karina ChenMacarthur Girls High School97.85
Shabab JahanSydney Technical High School97.85
Teng PanNorth Sydney Boys High School97.75
Yeye JiangSydney Technical High School97.75
Rui SunKillara High School97.50
Anika JainHornsby Girls High School97.50
Eric ChenNormanhurst Boys High School97.50
Alicia LuanSydney Girls High School97.45
Marlynne ChenCheltenham Girls High School97.45
Renny HuangNorth Sydney Boys High School97.45
Calvin ChungKillara High School97.45
Teresa FischerRiverside Girls High School97.40
Kathy FanSydney Girls High School97.40
Mark JeyarajSt Aloysius College97.35
Stefan ShenSt Augustines College97.30
Bryan NgNorth Sydney Boys High School97.25
Khaled YehiaAl Faisal College97.25
Michelle BaeKillara High School97.15
Ibrar AhmedCherrybrook Technology High School97.10
Abdourrahman El-HamawiMalek Fahd Islamic School97.05
Shirley ChenSefton High School97.05
Vanessa ChowSydney Girls High School97.05
Felicity DuongPymble Ladies College96.95
Kevin NguyenSydney Technical High School96.95
Christopher TintSydney Technical High School96.80
Janice MaStrathfield Girls High School96.75
Jesse ZhangNorth Sydney Boys High School96.70
Joyce ChengJames Ruse Agricultural High School96.65
Cameron AskarianReddam House96.60
David MorganChatswood High School96.60
Jaeris WuMosman High School96.55
Janice LauAbbotsleigh School for Girls96.55
James LimNormanhurst Boys High School96.50
Christina HanKillara High School96.45
Kevin JiangNorth Sydney Boys High School96.40
Christine ChenSydney Girls High School96.30
Mithun FernandoRyde Secondary College96.30
Shaugath DeyHurlstone Agricultural High School96.15
Yue CaoMacarthur Girls High School96.15
Jaicob DickNewington College96.05
Maddie KearneySt Scholasticas College96.00
Danny LyGeorges River College Oatley Senior Campus96.00
Celine TanKingsgrove High School95.95
Ivy KolPresbyterian Ladies College95.60
Caroline TranTrinity Catholic College95.50
Jonathan LamKnox Grammar School95.50
Nirav AutarSydney Boys High School95.40
Fleur ChangBrigidine College Randwick95.35
Jin ChungManly Selective Campus95.30
Alison ZhangSydney Girls High School95.15
Esther JiangTara Anglican School for Girls95.10
Silvania Silva CarvalhoSt Marouns College95.00
Anthony DoSefton High School95.00
Shirley CaiNorth Sydney Girls High School95.00
Tony Yi HuangGirraween High School95.00
Vincent NguyenTempe High School95.00
Natalie DamSydney Girls High School94.95
Rashna FarrukhSt Marys Senior High School94.70
Tony LuCherrybrook Technology High School94.70
Josh LiangThe Scots College94.65
Vivian MaHurlstone Agricultural High School94.65
Name WithheldPenrith High School94.65
Chloe ZhengRyde Secondary College94.50
Anabela NikolikAbbotsleigh94.50
Alok ShendeSefton High School94.30
Name WithheldSt George Girls High School94.30
Daniel Martino-BurkeSt Ives High School94.25
Van NguyenPicnic Point High School94.15
Owen ChengSydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay93.95
Katrina TranBeverly Hills Girls High School93.30
Larissa XieSt George Girls High School93.30
Mingda LiuTurramurra High School93.25
Margaretha LukitoEast Hills Girls Technology High School93.20
Ghaida SalahNorth Sydney Girls High School93.10
Janice TsangNorth Sydney Girls High School93.05
Jack HanEpping Boys High School93.00
Selin IncePymble Ladies College93.00
Michael NguyenEpping Boys High School92.95
Patricia MatillanoLoreto Normanhurst92.85
Joshua SunManly Selective Campus92.80
Jenny ChoWilloughby Girls High School92.35
Samuel WilliamsSt Pius X College92.35
Lynn TranFort Street High School92.00
Yutaka TsumuraMarsden High School91.90
Jacqui ZhangNorth Sydney Girls High School91.90
Alvin WenGirraween High School91.55
Andrew DavinoSt Pius X College91.55
Harry ZhouKillara High School91.35
Name WithheldGirraween High School91.25
Elyssa ManampanTrinity Catholic College91.20
Samantha WuRavenswood School for Girls91.05
Name WithheldManly Selective Campus91.00
Raissa GalangCatherine McAuley Westmead91.00
Chaitrali NandedkarStrathfield Girls High School90.90
Phillip CheungTurramurra High School90.65
Scarlett BianEast Hills Girls Technology High School90.50
Owen OlthofKillara High School90.45
Liam BlairSt Patricks College, Strathfield90.25
Smarth KapoorRyde Secondary College90.10
Liam OsawaKillarney Heights High School90.05
Andrew PhamSydney Technical High School90.00
Jenabell TangCheltenham Girls High School90.00
Sabina BertuzziKillara High School90.00
NameSchoolATAR
Steven ParedesJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.95
David ZhangThe Scots College99.95
Martin HuNorth Sydney Boys High School99.90
Gloria GiangRoseville College99.90
William LinJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.90
Leanne QianJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.90
Shirin SalimiNorth Sydney Girls High School99.90
Shirley CaiHornsby Girls High School99.90
Snowine SzeJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.90
Beesh NandakumarSydney Grammar School99.85
Andy ChuBarker College99.85
Eun Jee HongNorth Sydney Girls High School99.80
Lisa WangPymble Ladies College99.80
Aaron ParkHomebush Boys High School99.75
Brendan TrinhHomebush Boys High School99.70
Prema MajumderSydney Girls High School99.65
Darwin NiThe Scots College99.65
Nancy WangWilloughby Girls High School99.65
Laura-Jane LiauJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.65
Mary NguyenMLC School99.60
Nabhan BhuiyanBaulkham Hills High School99.55
Wade YangSydney Boys High School99.55
Jason ChenJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.55
Karl YanMarist College North Shore99.50
Sarika SureshPymble Ladies College99.50
Maria BilalNorth Sydney Girls High School99.45
Gavin LeeManly Selective Campus99.40
Ming PanSydney Boys High School99.40
Susan DengNorth Sydney Girls High School99.40
Kavita SenBaulkham Hills High School99.35
Huan YinSt George Girls High School99.35
Aswin ShanmugalingamHomebush Boys High School99.35
Arvind MahapatraBaulkham Hills High School99.30
Jason PhamSydney Boys High School99.30
Jeffrey ZhouSydney Grammar School99.30
Sarah HuNorth Sydney Girls High School99.30
Jenny ImSCEGGS Darlinghurst99.20
Name WitheldSCEGGS Darlinghurst99.20
Daniel ParkerKillara High School99.20
Francis ChenBaulkham Hills High School99.20
Angela LiuRavenswood School for Girls99.15
Cindy VanHurlstone Agricultural High School99.15
Rebecca QinBaulkham Hills High School99.10
Thomas ChungNA99.05
Ying LuoNA99.05
Nikhil KharwadkarNorth Sydney Boys High School99.05
Raymond LinNorth Sydney Boys High School99.00
Eric ChenRyde Secondary College98.95
Judy YoonStrathfield Girls High School98.95
Jerry XuNA98.90
Emma LuNorth Sydney Girls High School98.85
Lily SedraNorth Sydney Girls High School98.85
Kar May PhoonCarlingford High School98.75
Helen HuangNorth Sydney Girls High School98.75
Vinay HalasagiNorth Sydney Boys High School98.75
Jayden HuaSydney Grammar School98.70
Alison LewisSanta Sabina College98.65
Michelle LyNorth Sydney Girls High School98.60
John WooSydney Technical High School98.60
Nathan TangSydney Boys High School98.55
Erika SullivanMonte Sant Angelo Mercy College98.50
Jessie HeCarlingford High School98.45
Jessie HuiPymble Ladies College98.45
Kent SuTrinity Grammar School98.45
Aaron LeeSydney Grammar School98.35
Edward LaiHomebush Boys High School98.35
Jinlu LuBurwood Girls High School98.35
Meimi HuangManly Selective Campus98.35
Sooraj PrakashSydney Boys High School98.30
Branavan JeyarasaSydney Boys High School98.30
Jiaying GohNorth Sydney Girls High School98.20
Wendy JiangWilloughby Girls High School98.20
Nicholas OoiSydney Boys High School98.20
Raymond LeeNA98.20
Avirup SarkarSydney Technical High School98.00
Aaron SatyadasanGosford High School97.90
Elizabeth LimJames Ruse Agricultural High School97.65
Cynthia HoManly Selective Campus97.65
Aaditi PadhiStrathfield Girls High School97.50
Angela TaradilisRoseville College97.45
Calvin ChungSydney Technical High School97.45
Carol KongDomremy College97.45
Rita-Maria AbdoSanta Sabina College97.35
Benjamin ZhuJames Ruse Agricultural High School97.20
Alex BuiNewington College97.10
Anna LoosmorePymble Ladies College97.05
Simran SinghHomebush Boys High School97.05
Wilson SongNorth Sydney Boys High School97.05
Edward TongKnox Grammar97.00
Elaine SunBethlehem College Ashfield96.85
James EveryNorth Sydney Boys High School96.85
William JinManly Selective Campus96.80
Pavittar JohalChristian Brothers High School Lewisham96.75
Jack DaleyNorth Sydney Boys High School96.70
Sangavi SanthikumarBaulkham Hills High School96.70
Andrew LahoudJames Ruse Agricultural High School96.65
Dolly OuyangSt George Girls High School96.60
Shanni ChewNorth Sydney Girls High School96.60
Shanice MaStrathfield Girls High School96.50
Christine YangMacquarie Fields High School96.30
Jiahui GeSydney Adventist College96.30
Bianca BlajicSt Catherines School96.20
John NguyenNA96.10
Brendan HoangSt Marys Cathedral College96.05
Andy KongNorth Sydney Boys High School96.00
Amy LiangMeriden School95.85
Emma LeeFort Street High School95.85
Brenda ChowSanta Sabina College95.50
Mahalia DaintyPymble Ladies College95.45
Jueun NaNA95.35
Brendon NgMacquarie Fields High School95.30
Yvonne LiGosford High School95.25
Sophia ZhangNA95.15
Jungtak JeonEpping Boys High School94.85
Christian NguyenEast Hills Boys High School94.40
Dayou DingThe Forest High School94.35
Courtney RyanSt Vincents College94.25
Apurva ShahapurkarPicnic Point High School93.85
Clara ChoiNorth Sydney Girls High School93.70
Michael YuSydney Secondary College93.65
Felix LiParramatta Marist High School93.50
William WangKillarney Heights High School93.15
Karen YeungNA93.10
Jenny SeoRiverside Girls High School93.05
Harley WangNorth Sydney Boys High School92.95
Aaron KimNA92.95
Megan WanFort Street High School92.90
Xiao Cheng LunSydney Girls High School92.90
Aamir AlikhanKnox Grammar92.85
Patrick NguyenCherrybrook High School92.75
Paul TranSydney Technical High School92.70
Terry CaiSt Marys Cathedral College92.65
Sun-Kyoo KimKnox Grammar92.45
Kevin MaBaulkham Hills High School92.25
Erica HuSydney Girls High School92.20
Edward YangSt Pius X College92.15
Jini CheoiWollongong High School92.00
Andy YuenSydney Technical High School91.90
Jessica FernandezPymble Ladies College91.85
Jeffrey KongBarker College91.70
Kevin AgahariSt Marys Cathedral College91.35
Reuben Brien-ArnoldSt Ignatius College Riverview91.30
Bryan NaingSt Andrews Cathedral College91.00
William ZhangPicnic Point High School91.00
Wing-Yue LiManly Selective Campus90.95
Daniel WongArthur Phillip High School90.60
Paul YooEpping Boys High School90.45
Cathy ZhangNorth Sydney Girls High School90.40
Raghav AiyerHomebush Boys High School90.05
NameSchoolATAR
Khosrow KyanianKnox Grammar99.95
Monica MajumderNorth Sydney Girls High School99.90
Philip NguyenSydney Grammar99.90
Benjamin SoKnox Grammar99.85
Dennis MokNorth Sydney Boys High School99.85
Yale WongSydney Boys High School99.85
Laura KimNorth Sydney Girls High School99.85
Aaron ChinSydney Boys High School99.80
Kevin TianSydney Boys High School99.80
Lily XuNorth Sydney Girls High School99.80
Dennis XinNorth Sydney Boys High School99.75
Elise WooNA99.75
Antonia CaiNorth Sydney Girls High School99.70
Haywood YeungKnox Grammar99.70
Bo XuNorth Sydney Boys High School99.60
Vincent HongNorth Sydney Boys High School99.60
Jason XuNorth Sydney Boys High School99.55
Selina JiangNorth Sydney Girls High School99.55
Rebecca ZhangNorth Sydney Boys High School99.50
Amy CaoJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.45
Melvin LingKnox Grammar99.45
William YipJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.45
Jessica KukMeriden School99.40
Ming YangSydney Grammar99.40
David WangSydney Technical High School99.30
Daniel OhSydney Boys High School99.30
Shelley QianSydney Girls High School99.30
Nancy XieSydney Girls High School99.30
Olivia GuoNorth Sydney Girls High School99.25
Vivian TaoSydney Girls High School99.25
Daniel ChenSydney Boys High School99.20
Jessica NguyenMeriden School99.20
Name WithheldSydney Girls High School99.15
Christina FlemmingSydney Girls High School99.05
Marcus HoBarker College99.05
Vincent TranFort Street High School99.05
Luke ChanNorth Sydney Boys High School99.00
Jessica AlcamoNorth Sydney Girls High School99.00
William ChoiRyde Secondary College99.00
Tran DuongNorth Sydney Girls High School99.00
Name WithheldNorth Sydney Girls High School98.95
Sophia YoonSefton High School98.95
Sophia LayNA98.95
Steven LiuNewington College98.90
Subha KhanJames Ruse Agricultural High School98.90
Lena MaoNorth Sydney Girls High School98.90
Matt LeeKillara High School98.85
Diana ZhangDanebank Girls98.85
Desmond MokSydney Grammar98.70
Aurea TutSydney Girls High School98.70
Jason RenGirraween High School98.70
Billy QianRyde Secondary College98.60
Elaine ZhongNorth Sydney Girls High School98.60
Eileen EngSydney Girls High School98.50
Vinh NguyenPicnic Point High School98.50
Allen HuangNorth Sydney Boys High School98.45
Kevin WijayaKnox Grammar98.45
Louisa LingSydney Girls High School98.45
Zoe ZouNorth Sydney Girls High School98.35
Alison ZhangNA98.30
Adele WanOLMC College Parramatta98.25
Theresa YouSydney Girls High School98.25
Alex KimNA98.20
Joanne LeeNorth Sydney Girls High School98.20
Jacky TangHomebush Boys High School98.10
Walter TangNorth Sydney Boys High School98.05
Po Kim ChhounPAL College98.00
Solah YooRandwick Girls High School98.00
Una KimSydney Girls High School98.00
Tony YangChristian Brothers Burwood97.95
Jessica WongNorth Sydney Girls High School97.95
Angela NguyenGirraween High School97.90
Arsalan SajedGirraween High School97.90
Alice GuStrathfield Girls High School97.85
Steven ZhangManly Selective Campus97.80
Sung-Won HongNormanhurst Boys High School97.80
Andrew ChanJames Ruse Agricultural High School97.75
Austin WuTrinity Grammar97.75
Karen LiangDanebank Girls97.70
Cornelius DoNA97.70
Shivraj SainiSydney Technical High School97.70
Rohan ShuklaGirraween High School97.70
Arthur ChanSydney Grammar97.65
Cynthia YuanMeriden School97.55
Yujin JungGirraween High School97.55
Alice SiNorth Sydney Girls High School97.50
Bryan DoSydney Boys High School97.45
Alice ZhuNA97.45
Jeff CheNorth Sydney Boys High School97.45
Vincy LauKillara High School97.45
Michael LeeSydney Grammar97.45
Mareta AkariRosebank College97.40
Philip ChoiNormanhurst Boys High School97.40
Oscar LaiRyde Secondary College97.35
Hansol LeeHomebush Boys High School97.30
Jennifer WuMeriden School97.20
Lei ShuNA97.15
Amir SirderSydney Technical High School97.10
Ashique RahmanCumberland High School97.05
David TangNormanhurst Boys High School97.05
Jeffery WangThe Kings School97.05
Lynn-Jee KimNA97.00
Name WithheldNorth Sydney Girls High School96.95
Ece EgilmezerSt George Girls High School96.95
Nathalie FrauenfelderKillara High School96.95
Winnie HuangDanebank Girls96.90
David JiNorth Sydney Boys High School96.80
David LoyzagaKnox Grammar96.80
Fiona LuuSt George Girls High School96.80
Francis LinSydney Boys High School96.70
Puja SarkerSt George Girls High School96.70
Anne NguyenSefton High School96.50
Maybel HuangSydney Girls High School96.50
Raymond ZengKnox Grammar96.50
Patrick McNamaraSSC Blackwattle Bay96.45
Yundi PengAsquith Girls High School96.45
Richard BooEpping Boys High School96.40
Michael ChoSt Pius X College96.20
Minoti MakwanaGeorges River Senior College Oatley96.15
Ayantha GoonetillekeGirraween High School96.10
Pumina LiyanagamaCherrybrook Technology High School96.05
Harry KimNA96.00
Catherine CheNorth Sydney Girls High School96.00
Lisa ChiuAbbotsleigh96.00
Tony LuoSydney Boys High School95.95
Jessica LimNA95.70
Raymond VoSydney Grammar95.70
Siddarth MehtaNA95.70
Dean RenCherrybrook Technology High School95.65
Michael MaJames Ruse Agricultural High School95.55
Kevin JinSydney Technical High School95.35
Brandon LamHomebush Boys High School95.30
Gregory AouadGosford High School95.25
Margaret LinMeriden School95.20
Trent ArgaetSt Mary’s Senior High School95.20
Andrew SungSt Mary’s Cathedral Col;ege95.15
Ravi SinghSydney Technical High School95.15
Casie ChoiRandwick Girls High School95.10
Adrian MirandaFort Street High School95.10
Tony CheungNA95.10
Ivan LiRyde Secondary College95.10
Gorden JiangSydney Technical High School95.00
Ike BaiNorth Sydney Boys High School95.00
Verne WongGirraween High High School94.80
Name WithheldNormanhurst Boys High School94.80
Kevin LiangNorth Sydney Boys High School94.55
Thuy NguyenSt George Girls High School94.45
Natasha DissanayakeSt George Girls High School94.45
Sera KimMLC School94.30
Ryan JacobRyde Secondary College94.25
Chris KangChatswood High School94.10
Andreas HaratzisSt Pius X College94.10
Victoria WongNorth Sydney Girls High School94.05
Sam LingEpping Boys High School93.90
William SuSydney Technical High School93.85
Craig YangNA93.75
Leslie YauNA93.75
Rebecca DaiNorth Sydney Boys High School93.60
Eric ThaiMacquarie Fields High School93.50
Aaron UngBaulkham Hills High School93.20
Non DisclosedSefton High School93.10
David NguyenManly Selective Campus92.90
Patrick McNallyHunters Hill High School92.90
Alexa KrapeshlisMeriden School92.75
Kevin KolTrinity Grammar92.60
Cassandra LeungStrathfield Girls High School92.35
David ChungCanley Vale High School92.15
Mahnoor BakhtiarCheltenhan Girls High School92.00
Ivan ZhangTrinity College91.90
Ereen ChangBethlehem College91.85
Mandy LeSefton High School91.80
Jennifer LimCheltenham Girls High School91.65
Kevin JainSt Pius X College91.30
Joseph ZhangSydney Boys High School91.20
David LeeNormanhurst Boys High School91.00
Bonita SiuHornsby Girls High School91.00
Jitae KimSt Ives High School91.00
Jacky SuNA91.00
Nathan LeeParramatta High School90.95
Brittany CherrySt Scholasticas College90.75
Daniel ChoNA90.60
Lyn TranSt Scholasticas College90.60
Luke ShieldsSt Pius X College90.50
Michelle ZengChatswood High School90.35
Morgan CheckleyLoretto Normanhurst90.25
Sean TruongPatrician Brothers College90.20
Collin TranSydney Technical High School90.00
NameSchoolATAR
Edward LiJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.95
Name WitheldJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.95
Name WitheldSmiths Hill High School99.95
Ray BishtNorth Sydney Boys High School99.90
Vivian LiPymble Ladies College99.85
Zhi Yuan MaHomebush Boys High School99.85
Adarsh GeorgeSydney Boys High School99.80
James HanSydney Boys High School99.75
Kevin ParkFort Street High School99.70
Yang Su AhnSydney Boys High School99.65
Grace ChamNorth Sydney Boys High School99.60
Yeji KimKambala School99.60
Phillip NguyenSydney Boys High School99.60
Peter HoppettJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.55
Miles MaFort Street High School99.55
Dale ChenSydney Boys High School99.50
Kevin ChoJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.45
Daniel OngTrinity Grammar School99.45
Oliver LiBlakehurst High School99.40
Paula LiSt George Girls High School99.40
Berwyn LiuFort Street High School99.40
Austin YooNorth Sydney Boys High School99.40
Min-Soo ParkBaulkham Hills High School99.40
Teresa De La CourSt George Girls High School99.35
Name WitheldPresbytarian Ladies College99.35
Joseph LeeFort Street High School99.30
James ZhangEpping Boys High School99.25
Hunter HuangFort Street High School99.20
Amara KruavalBaulkham Hills High School99.20
Richard LinSydney Boys High School99.15
Suyeon LeeConcord High School99.10
Progga SahaSydney Girls High School99.10
Kevin NguyenGirraween High School99.05
Catherine ChanSydney Girls High School99.00
Shuyi WangBaulkham Hills High School99.00
Dong Ho LeeHills Grammar School99.00
Sussan Su-min LeeNorth Sydney Girls High School98.95
Jamal KayrouzSanta Sabina College98.95
Yunsi FengPresbytarian Ladies College98.90
Basil RaziSydney Grammar School98.90
Dabin WonChatswood High School98.90
Julie KimBaulkham Hills High School98.85
Alex ByunCherrybrook Technology High School98.65
Katie LauSt George Girls High School98.65
Sherrie HuangJames Ruse Agricultural High School98.60
James HurFort Street High School98.60
Manfred KwokTrinity Grammar School98.60
Kevin LianChristian Brothers Lewisham98.55
Ronald LeeSydney Boys High School98.50
Brian NguyenMacquarie Fields High School98.50
Victoria WongAscham School98.50
Shirley LeungNorth Sydney Girls High School98.40
Elizabeth KwanPenrith High School98.40
Louise HangFort Street High School98.40
Didi ZhuNorth Sydney Girls High School98.40
Andy LauSydney Girls High School98.30
Aninda AntarPatrician Brothers Blacktown98.25
Daniel FungSydney Grammar School98.20
Brendan LeeFort Street High School98.20
Roger JiangFort Street High School98.15
Owen HuangJames Ruse Agricultural High School98.10
Jessica LeSt George Girls High School97.95
Kevin WenNorth Sydney Boys High School97.95
Eugene DarmantoSydney Grammar School97.90
Ben DuongHurlstone Agriculture High School97.90
Samuel GhaliSt Marys Senior College97.80
Haosheng ZhouNorth Sydney Boys High School97.75
Jessica ParkSanta Sabina College97.70
Alan HuynhFort Street High School97.70
Brett MacielNormanhurst Boys High School97.60
Alan PanNorth Sydney Boys High School97.60
Lael LimPacific Hills Christian School97.55
Bob LiNorth Sydney Boys High School97.45
James PhamFort Street High School97.40
Harrison ChungKillara High School97.35
Dinethra RubasingheSydney Girls High School97.35
Alex OngCaringbah High School97.30
Sandhya YarlagaddaNorth Sydney Girls High School97.25
Brendan CheungSydney Boys High School97.15
Philip ChoiHomebush Boys High School97.10
Prahalad KuthethoorChristian Brothers Lewisham97.10
Anthony KimSt Marys Senior College97.05
Yong Seok NaNorth Sydney Boys High School97.00
Joseph RamiloFort Street High School96.85
John GimSydney Boys High School96.75
Kylie ChoyFort Street High School96.70
Ryan AdiputraTrinity Grammar School96.60
Ruth ChenSt George Girls High School96.55
Name WitheldNorth Sydney Girls High School96.55
Elena ShevchenkoAscham School96.55
Apram SinghSt Marys Senior College96.50
Goretti TranMount Saint Josephs Milperra96.50
Name WitheldEpping Boys High School96.40
Jenny OakSt George Girls High School96.30
Shadi MasriTrinity Grammar School96.25
Jason ShinCarlingford High School96.25
Ian LuSydney Boys High School96.20
Name WitheldSydney Boys High School96.20
Andrew KangSydney Grammar School96.20
Anya RamaniHurlstone Agricultural High School96.15
Aileen TanPresbytarian Ladies College96.00
Brian TranPAL College95.85
Brandon LiFort Street High School95.80
Jason HanEpping Boys High School95.80
Jenny ThammvongsaSydney Girls High School95.65
Name WitheldBaulkham Hills High School95.45
Yichen Adrian WongNormanhurst Boys High School95.40
Ben LuoTrinity Grammar School95.20
Leanne GabrielMLC School95.10
Shazmeen ChunaraSt Patrick Marist College95.10
Patrick SaklawyFort Street High School95.05
Hannah ChongPresbytarian Ladies College95.05
Elisha RajaratnamPacific Hills Christian School95.00
Bishoy GendaySydney Boys High School94.90
Name WitheldPresbytarian Ladies College94.80
Name WitheldPresbytarian Ladies College94.75
Callum CoombeConcord High School94.70
Eric HaSt Patricks Strathfield94.65
Florence GanHornsby Girls High School94.50
Harsh TamtaHomebush Boys High School94.45
Nik PrakashBaulkham Hills High School94.25
Anchit ChadhaEpping Boys High School94.20
Jonathan VavourisSydney Technical High School93.90
Eva LuPymble Ladies College93.85
Matthew LamNormanhurst Boys High School93.85
Zelong CaoHomebush Boys High School93.80
William NguyenFort Street High School93.75
Declan KeoghMarist College Kogarah93.50
Kevin TranTempe High School93.20
Jay CaoThe Kings School93.20
Shane WickramasingheCumberland High School93.10
Michelle HuangBaulkham Hills High School92.90
Dylan DuongNewington College92.90
Matthew CameronBarker College92.70
Matthew PirasTrinity Grammar School92.60
Bernard DingJames Ruse Agricultural High School92.55
Virginia PhungBirrong Girls High School92.55
Kai Wen SuSydney Boys High School92.50
Timon ChakmaGirraween High School92.40
Matthew WhellanConcord High School92.40
Michael ChiNorth Sydney Boys High School92.30
Daniel LimNorth Sydney Boys High School92.30
Alice LeeRiverside Girls High School92.00
Michael ZhangSydney Boys High School92.00
Steven LyTrinity Grammar High School92.00
Thomas ParkPenrith High School91.95
Davin KimSt Patricks Strathfield91.75
Fred ChoNewington College91.60
Jenny JinSt George Girls High School91.50
Amir ChowdhuryPatrician Brothers Blacktown91.45
Bharty WickramabaskaranPatrician Brothers Blacktown91.45
Shivanth SanmuganathanTrinity Grammar School91.30
Raymond CheaTrinity Grammar School91.15
Sarah LeeRyde Secondary College91.10
Dean HavellasTrinity Grammar School91.05
Name WitheldCaringbah High School91.00
Sung Min ChoiNorth Sydney Boys High School91.00
May KavelinPAL College90.85
David TalbotInaburra School90.70
Jonathan ChoiNewington College90.60
Name WitheldConcord High School90.20
Vinh DangRegents Park Christian School90.05
NameSchoolATAR
Shriram SwaminathanGeorges River Grammar School99.95
Dukyeon KimGeorges River Grammar School99.95
Stella KimBaulkham Hills High School99.90
Jane Jee Yeon SongJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.85
Mariya Farah HamidJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.85
Nathan KukJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.85
Victoria Se Kyung LeePresbytarian Ladies College99.80
Joyce HoSydney Girls High School99.70
Amita SenBaulkham Hills High School99.65
Bardia AryaieEpping Boys High School99.60
Clive ChenSydney Boys High School99.55
Ho Young Joshua LimCumberland High School99.55
Wilson NgheFort Street High School99.50
Kimberley BojanSydney Girls High School99.40
Terry (Taeho) JeongNewington College99.35
Lauren JooRiverside Girls High School99.30
Sunna BaeSydney Girls High School99.30
Michael ShenFort Street High School99.25
Crystal Yat Yee WooPresbytarian Ladies College99.25
Sherif Lee AlamGirraween High School99.20
Jessica FungNorth Sydney Girls High School99.15
Kevin WongRyde Secondary College99.10
Mercer QuachFort Street High School99.05
Zaynad El-HamawiMalek Fahd Islamic School98.95
Jessie (Jixuan) GaoBurwood Girls High School98.75
Michelle ChoiSydney Girls High School98.75
Stephen ZhouEpping Boys High School98.70
Sanjay ChavaliFort Street High School98.70
Sung KimNorth Sydney Boys High School98.55
Nina ZhangMeriden School98.50
Kate JungJames Ruse Agricultural High School98.50
Wayne ZhangSydney Boys High School98.45
Angela WuSydney Girls High School98.40
Sarah KimOLMC Parramatta98.40
Tony (The Tai) NguyenParramatta High School98.15
Joseph Youssef AlzeinEpping Boys High School98.05
Francis ChanEpping Boys High School98.00
Jae No KeemNorth Sydney Boys High School98.00
Sugevini SritharanSt George Girls High School97.80
Felix ZhangReddam House97.65
Angelica HwangJames Ruse Agricultural High School97.45
Gavin ChungSefton High School97.20
Rachel Judith HoSydney Girls High School97.10
Farah AfiouniMalek Fahd Islamic School97.00
Grace Ja Yoon LimStrathfield South High School97.00
Richard TungNorth Sydney Boys High School96.60
Theresa WongSydney Girls High School96.60
Brandon JiangSydney Boys High School96.55
Alvin Kim Ning TanPenrith High School96.55
Sarah TruongHurstone Agricultural High School96.50
Patrick Kai Xi CaoSefton High School96.45
Nigel Pang Lon TseChristian Brothers Lewisham96.25
Wilma LeeSt George Girls High School96.25
Nitin Rathna JeromeSt Pauls Catholic96.00
Anne KimBethlehem College95.85
Hun ParkConcord High School95.80
Daniel ChayTrinity Grammar School95.75
Edward VuongTrinity Grammar School95.65
Inhee ChoSylvania High School95.30
John KimRyde Secondary College95.20
David Christopher LeeTrinity Grammar School95.15
Diana (Khanh) NguyenFort Street High School95.00
Phillip WongFort Street High School95.00
James YooOakhill College95.00
Haowei Alex LuHomebush Boys High School94.95
Kevin ChaIllawarra Grammar School94.75
Abraham ChanSydney Boys High School94.55
Nadia JungCheltenham Girls High School94.35
Mintae KimSt Ives High School94.00
Yarlini SomasundaramArthur Phillip High School94.00
Daniel WanNorth Sydney Boys High School93.75
Suwahathan KumararajahParramatta Marist High School93.55
Jennifer JangCheltenham Girls High School93.30
Henson ChauManly Selective Campus93.20
Justin LiAshfield Boys High School93.20
Daniel Hyeun-Jun BangIllawarra Grammar School93.05
Randal TangFort Street High School92.90
Andrew TranSefton High School92.70
Rachel WanNorth Sydney Girls High School92.70
Raunak VallabhjiRandwick Boys High School92.50
Elaine Hoi Lam PoonGirraween High School92.10
Kate VuuMary Mackillop Catholic College92.00
Roberta KwunSSC Blackwattle Bay92.00
Rosie XieSanta Sabina College91.75
Ivan ChoSSC Blackwattle Bay91.70
Jisoo HanSydney Girls High School91.45
Mark Soondo LeeNormanhurst Boys High School91.20
Tanmayta KaurSt Johns Park High School91.00
Christine PhamSt George Girls High School91.00
Ella CallananRiverside Girls High School91.00
Minh-Chau TranFort Street High School90.70
Stephanie VasilareasPenrith High School90.55
Steven ChrunTrinity Grammar School90.45
Anne-Marie GruberSydney Girls High School90.25
Andrew ParkChristian Brothers Lewisham90.20
Nashil LimCedars Christian College90.00
Irene TjangCheltenham Girls High School90.00
Edwin TranMarist Brothers College90.00
NameSchoolATAR
Angela PoonChelthenham Girls High School99.95
Amy SongChelthenham Girls High School99.95
Kerry ChenJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.95
Aditi MahajanMLC School99.95
Sally KimNorth Sydney Girls High School99.95
Lydia (Sangeun) LeeMLC School99.85
Tony LeeHomebush Boys High School99.70
Jinsoo ParkBaulkham Hills High School99.65
Hyun-Sun SongSydney Technical High School99.55
Belinda SunJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.55
Daniel ChangJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.30
Linda TangJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.20
Amy YiGreystones High School99.20
Richard HuaSydney Boys High School99.20
Jack ZhangNorth Sydney Boys99.10
Chantelle TranMLC School99.05
Lucy ShenJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.00
Diana ChanNorth Sydney Girls High School98.95
Jason DengHomebush Boys High School98.90
Tony KimNorth Sydney Boys High School98.90
Edward SonSydney Technical High School98.85
Abhinay ChallaSydney Technical High School98.85
Thomas KoNewington College98.85
Andrew TseSydney Boys High School98.80
Peter (John) AyreHomebush Boys High School98.80
Henry HaSt Pius X College98.75
Rui ChiFort Street High School98.70
Andrew J KangSt Patricks College98.65
Eric AngSydney Boys High School98.55
Jocelyn LuongWilloughby Girls High School98.45
Aaron TruongFort Street High School98.45
Sai GaddipatiHomebush Boys High School98.45
Quyen NguyenSt ScholasticaŐs College98.25
Andy NieNorth Sydney Boys High School98.20
Andy NieNorth Sydney Boys High School98.20
David LeeTrinity Catholic College98.05
Jaskirat DhingraSydney Technical High School98.05
Samuel PaikNorth Sydney Boys High School98.05
Han Joo YoonJames Ruse Agricultural High School98.00
Andrew LeeConcord High School98.00
Karmun PhoonCarlingford High School97.95
Kenny KungJames Ruse Agricultural High School97.80
Jae Kyung KimSt Marys Cathedral College97.75
Amy PunStrathfield Girls High School97.75
Amanda LeFort Street High School97.70
Cindy LuuStrathfield Girls High School97.60
Danny Min Yang LamGirraween High School97.50
Radwan El-heldouHomebush Boys High School97.45
Cyndi ToSydney Girls High School97.45
Winston LeeSydney Boys High School97.40
Jinni GyeongCumberland High School97.40
Simmy LamMLC School97.30
Mehran ModasserHomebush Boys High School97.25
Christina ChunStrathfield Girls High School97.20
Nari HaNorth Sydney Girls High School97.15
Kevin ZhuFort Street High School97.15
Jason QuParramatta Marist High School97.15
Thomas ChoMarist College97.10
Stephen OngNorth Sydney Boys High School97.00
Chris ShinHomebush Boys High School97.00
Augustine ChoEpping Boys High School96.90
Tasnia AlamMLC School96.83
Jasmine MulcahyBethany College96.65
Colin LuHomebush Boys High School96.60
Jason YoonHomebush Boys High School96.60
Ken HuangHomebush Boys High School96.55
Matthew RusliSydney Boys High School96.20
Monica DengFort Street High School96.10
James FilippoyHomebush Boys High School95.95
Susan LeeFort Street High School95.85
James ChungSt PatrickŐs College95.70
Edward LingHomebush Boys High School95.50
Danny FuHomebush Boys High School95.45
Sean NiuSydney Technical High School94.95
Nigel LeeToongabbie Christian College94.85
David ChoeBlakehurst High School94.55
Michael TsaiFort Street High School94.35
Wilson LiNorth Sydney Boys High School94.30
Matthew JaySt Patrick High School94.25
Steven LamSydney Technical High School94.15
Michelle NgSt George Girls High School94.00
Ahsan RahmanCumberland High School93.95
Corina MaHurlstone Agricultural High School93.80
Jennifer SungMercy Catholic College93.60
Maree LauStrathfield Girls High School93.60
Luke SeoSt Pius X College93.45
Shiny SonFort Street High School93.35
Jason HwangNormanhurst Boys High School93.30
Jun Young ChoiSydney Boys High School93.30
Kent ParkNorth Sydney Boys High School93.15
Ishit TrivediNormanhurst Boys High School93.00
Dinghua XiaoSydney Boys High School92.95
Joanne DuArthur Phillip High School92.85
Margaret LamStrathfield Girls High School92.70
Samantha HanHornsby Girls High School92.15
David TohSydney Boys High School92.00
Daniel HwangSt Marys Cathedral College91.80
Noolee HanCherrybrook Technology High School91.25
Stephen ZhangTrinity Catholic College90.60
Katie ParkTurramurra High School90.40
Jun HeoSt Catherines School90.20
Gloria YooRyde Secondary College90.05
NameSchoolATAR
Sophie LiangBurwood Girls High School99.95
Ji Kwang ParkSydney Boys High School99.85
Anthony Soo Hwan ParkSydney Boys High School99.80
Angela HwangJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.75
Andrew ParsonsonSt Andrews Cathedral College99.75
Phillip KimSydney Technical99.75
Simpson NguyenSydney Boys High School99.70
Eliza WangNorth Sydney Girls High School99.65
Jenny HanTara Anglican School99.65
Xiaofei WuNorth Sydney Girls High School99.60
Benjamin TrevittSydney Grammar School99.55
John Jinyoung KimBaulkham Hills High School99.50
Jason TranSt Patricks College99.45
Chun Hung Tommy TsuiHomebush Boys High School99.40
Henry KanNorth Sydney Boys High School99.30
Benjamin WuNorth Sydney Boys High School99.30
Jiwoong ParkEpping Boys High School99.15
Luke PanHomebush Boys High School99.00
Wani Wan Hee ChoSylvania High School99.00
Ji Hyun KimPresbyterian Ladies College98.95
Nancy NgMLC School98.90
Jennifer RusliJames Ruse Agricultural High School98.90
Nicholas LeungFort Street High School98.85
Jenny HuNorth Sydney Girls High School98.80
Victor NguyenSydney Boys High School98.75
Mary TangNorthern Beaches Secondary College98.60
Louise ChenNorth Sydney Girls High School98.50
Bill SunSydney Boys High School98.45
Won Jae ShimNorth Sydney Boys High School98.30
Ga Young (Alice) KimRavenswood High School98.30
Deborah ZhaoBeverly Hills Girls High School98.15
Sasha MartinSt George Girls High School98.10
Joan LeeHornsby Girls High School98.05
Jackson LamJames Ruse Agricultural High School98.00
Chris LeeHoly Cross College98.00
Esther LeeHornsby Girls High School97.95
Andrew GaoJames Ruse Agricultural High School97.80
Brian LeeCherrybrook Technical High School97.60
Andrew LiuSydney Boys High School97.50
Albert WangSydney Boys High School97.50
Rebecca ChenSt George Girls High School97.50
Shu Yu TanSefton High School97.30
Harsha GarikapatiNorth Sydney Boys High School97.25
William Ho Min KangChatswood High School97.20
Christina ZhouBurwood Girls High School97.20
Andy TamBaulkham Hills High School97.20
Scarlett ZouCheltenham Girls High School97.20
Aoni XieStrathfield Girls High School97.10
Calvin Joo Man ParkNewington College97.00
Si ZhangBeverly Hills Girls High School96.90
Raymond ChenJames Ruse Agricultural High School96.85
Duri ChoiNorth Sydney Boys High School96.75
Julia KimHornsby Girls High School96.65
Jihyun NamPresbyterian Ladies College96.25
Daniel ChungNorth Sydney Boys High School96.05
Jackie ChoiRandwick Girls95.95
Steven CaoSydney Technical High School95.90
David Jinhyuk KimEpping Boys High School95.85
Susie SongHornsby Girls High School95.50
Yang CaoSydney Technical High School95.50
Susan Hyun Ji KimNorth Sydney Girls High School95.40
Stanley JiaSydney Boys High School95.40
Brian SungEpping Boys High School95.35
Jack LiHomebush Boys High School95.30
Catherine MoonSt George Girls High School95.20
Richard MiaoSydney Boys High School95.20
Daniel (Da In) KimNormanhurst Boys High School95.15
Roxane ChanNorth Sydney Girls High School95.05
Lily ChauCanterbury Girls High School95.00
A-young LimCumberland High School95.00
Justin LeeSt Patricks College94.85
Henry LeeSydney Boys High School94.55
Kimberly NgoSefton High School94.40
Annabelle ChenStrathfield Girls High School94.15
Hans LuoSydney Technical High School94.10
Bryon LiSydney Technical High School94.05
Yujing BaiSydney Secondary College93.65
Alan TangSefton High School93.40
Vivian XieMLC School93.40
Susan KimBethleham College93.40
Elijah LeeFort Street High School93.15
Melanie KimMLC School92.95
Lucia BangMLC School92.50
Felix Daegeon KangNorth Sydney Boys High School92.30
Kathy TrieuMeriden School92.30
Henry GuHomebush Boys High School92.25
Anthony SongNewington College92.10
Yeo Myeong LeeRandwick Girls High School92.00
Alex Jin Woo KimEpping Boys High School91.70
Charles ChungNormanhurst Boys High School91.60
Laura KwonNorth Sydney Girls High School91.40
Christina OrAsquith Girls High School91.25
Serena Sulki LimCheltenham Girls High School91.20
Tommy Jeongsoo AnCumberland High School90.85
Jay LeeSydney Technical High School90.80
Joseph YuOakhill College90.70
Angela KoOur Lady of Mercy College90.60
Evan ChinChristian Community High School90.60
Dennis ChanFort Street High School90.30
Belinda ChanSydney Secondary College90.10
James CrisologoNorth Sydney Boys High School90.05
Jamey KimCaringbah High School90.05
Sophie ZouBurwood Girls High School90.00
NameSchoolATAR
Andrew TanJames Ruse Agricultural School99.90
Linda ZhangJames Ruse Agricultural School99.80
Warren Wing Lon ChanSydney Grammar School99.80
Stella Sunyoung YoonStrathfield Girls High School99.75
Goldie Yuen Lam LuiFort Street High School99.75
David MaJames Ruse Agricultural School99.75
Quinton YangSydney Boys High School99.70
Kevin Jeonghwan KimSydney Boys99.70
Jenny WongPresbyterian Ladies College99.65
Michael ZhouSydney Boys High School99.55
Jongha LeeSydney Boys High School99.45
Angela CongJames Ruse Agricultural School99.40
Boram JeongConcord High School99.35
Joon Yeob KwonSydney Boys High School99.25
Daniel Dongjoo KimSydney Grammar School99.25
Xiaotian MaHomebush Boys High School99.15
Tyrone YouJames Ruse Agricultural School99.00
Veena GullapalilJames Ruse Agricultural School98.95
Sonya Shuting ChenGirraween High School98.80
Rebecca Wen Hui PuHornsby Girls High School98.80
Carina TrinhSydney Girls High School98.80
Agnes (J.Y) JangMeriden School98.70
Alice C QianSydney Girls High School98.65
Grace Go Eun LeeNorth Sydney Girls High School98.50
Anes YangFort Street High School98.50
Michael Yao Yuen LinFort Street High School98.25
Ji Sun JungMLC School98.10
Bethany DuJames Ruse Agricultural School98.10
Michael Qiming ZhouSydney Boys High School98.05
Richard ChrunTrinity Grammar School98.05
Lawrence CaoNorth Sydney Boys High School98.05
Frances ShimGreystanes High School98.05
Kaloon FungSydney Boys High School98.05
Grace Le LiFort Street High School98.00
Vivian JiangStrathfield Girls High School97.75
Melanie Kim LiBethleham College97.70
Hans HanFort Street High School97.50
Abraham OhSydney Boys High School97.45
Jojo ChenStrathfield Girls High School97.40
Christopher ToSydney Boys High School97.40
Sarah WongMeriden School97.25
Jungyoon Julia ParkQueenswood School97.20
Michael ShinEpping Boys High School97.10
Federick William LeeSydney Boys High School97.10
Steven TranSydney Boys High School97.00
Esther LeeSydney Girls High School97.00
David Heejong KimTrinity Grammar School97.00
Peter ChoiBirrong Boys High School97.00
Sheng YuMacquarie Fields High School96.90
Ann Hyun Ju LeeGirraween High School96.90
Sang Min JungCherrybrook Technical High School96.85
Andrew ChenSydney Technical High School96.75
Nancy HuynhGirraween High School96.55
Engleman ChauSydney Boys High School96.55
Dianna Xi Xing WangHornsby Girls High School96.45
Lili LuAsquith Girls High School96.45
Mary Churan HuangNorther Beaches Secondary College96.30
Michelle NguyenSt George Girls High School96.10
Vicky Ye Kyung KimDomremy College96.05
Christian Yeun Jung ChoSanta Sabina College96.05
Ruyang LiSefton High School96.00
Thomas WuSydney Technical High School95.65
Augustine HaSydney Boys High School95.60
Deborah Yick Kwan TongSydney Girls High School95.55
Kevin YangSt Marys Cathedral College95.50
Lisa SunSydney Girls High School95.45
Douglas ChangSydney Boys High School95.40
Monica Gusle MoonMLC School95.00
Peggy Yifang ZhuMacarthur Girls High School94.95
Mark Sung Ho ParkTurramurra High School94.65
Bettina TangMLC School94.65
Yu Wan TangJames Ruse Agricultural School94.40
Belinda WoonSt George Girls High School94.25
Tae-Hoon David KimCherrybrook Technical High School94.05
Rachel Jihae SeoSydney Girls High School93.85
Kenson KungSefton High School93.75
Jenny leeSydney Secondary College93.20
Young Eun ChoPymble Ladies College93.15
Glenda ColesNorth Sydney Girls High School93.00
Frank LeungFort Street High School93.00
Shirley SunMoorebank High School92.85
Xin LiuBurwood Girls High School92.70
Kelvin QiuSydney Boys High School92.40
Joseph Incheul SongFort Street High School91.85
Janice LeeStrathfield Girls High School91.85
Selina HuiStrathfield Girls High School91.50
Susanna KimBethleham College91.35
Nancy Nanxing YuMLC School91.30
Tony ZhongSydney Boys High School91.15
Hayson Siu Hei LoChristian Community High School90.70
Wen Juan BiBurwood Girls High School90.70
John Joonbom ShimCarlingford High School90.60
Kevin Jae Woung PyeunCarlingford High School90.55
Michelle WengGirraween High School90.10
NameSchoolATAR
Eva ZhangSydney Secondary College99.95
Cheng Clare ChenStrathfield Girls High School99.90
Victoria YingJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.90
Eun Ji HwangJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.80
Eun Jin AhnCheltenham Girls High School99.75
Josephine OngMeriden School99.75
Xin ZhangSydney Girls High School99.75
Shirley ChenJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.65
James Byung Kwan KangSydney Boys High School99.55
Jack Zhen Yi DongJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.45
Jane Soyoung LeeNorth Sydney Girls High School99.45
Andrew Byum Sik HamJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.40
Whitney LamNorth Sydney Girls High School99.40
Victor SirinopakulSydney Boys High School99.40
Anna JohNorth Sydney Girls High School99.30
Rachel Jung Yoon ChouMeriden Girls High School99.15
Daniel Dokyung JooBaulkham Hills High School99.15
Diana Soyoun KimCheltenham Girls High School99.10
Martin KangJames Ruse Agricultural High School99.00
Si Si PengNorth Sydney Girls High School99.00
Hyejung JungCheltenham Girls High School98.90
Kwankoo LeeMarist College98.80
Stella SeoConcord High School98.70
Lucy SongNorth Sydney Girls High School98.70
Vincent YangHomebush Boys High School98.65
Hanna ChoRiverside Girls High School98.60
Amjad SamakehNorth Sydney Boys High School98.40
Isaac KimGirraween High School98.35
Steven Shikui GaoFort Street High School98.25
James Hoyoung LeeFort Street High School97.85
Hansen LiJames Ruse Agricultural High School97.85
Robert ShinNormanhurst Boys High School97.45
Ronny MounarathSydney Boys High School97.40
Cheng ZhouJames Ruse Agricultural High School97.20
Ki Wook KimMarist College97.00
Hyun Jin KimBeverley Girls High School97.00
Kenny LiuSydney Boys High School97.00
Amy Yejin JeongConcord High School96.85
Shakti DabholkarMarist College96.55
Jason LauJames Ruse Agricultural High School96.45
Shannon HongCheltenham Girls High School95.95
Susie LeeMarist Sisters College95.75
Grace Jin Sun KimOur Lady of Mercy College95.70
Rosa KimSt George Girls High School95.00
Kevin Wonil LeeChristian Brothers High School Lewisham95.00
Phillip BrandtSt Patricks College94.95
In Kyung Jema JangFort Street High School94.90
Jenny Yoojin ChangFort Street High School94.50
Joseph Minyoung SongHomebush Boys High School94.40
Anthony WhitfieldMarist College94.15
Jacob Haneul LeePennant Hills High School94.00
Cecelia ChangRosebank College93.80
Phoebe Ye Ji SeoCarlingford High School93.55
John MinChristian Brothers High School Lewisham92.95
Monica QiaoSydney Girls High School92.60
Sandra Hyun Gong ShinFort Street High School91.75
Jason CheungSydney Boys High School91.35
Danielle FungNorth Sydney Girls High School90.50
Dan-il JeeNorth Sydney Boys High School90.00

Our Success Stories

Kia's ATAR Hacks for achieving an ATAR above 99

Matthew's Maths Hacks for scoring 100/100 in Maths Ext 2

Our formula for success

Inspirational Teachers + Great Environment = Exceptional Results

Process is at the core of our teaching

Whether it’s English or Math or Science, our courses are designed with our students’ learning process at the core. How our students learn is integrated into all aspects of our teaching and resources.

In our recent annual survey, students said:

Loved by over 4500 students across 220 schools

 

“I improved significantly during my time at Matrix for Physics through the help I received from Matrix.”

- Jason Xu, 2016 Year 12 Maths

How is Matrix different?

 


  MatrixOthers

Program

Matrix

The Matrix Professional Development Program covers the requirements of NESA and has a structured approach that allows professionals to develop techniques that they can apply to even the most unique classroom situations.

Others

Our small class sizes allows sharing of ideas and new strategies to deal with classroom management. We provide an online forum for ongoing development and continuation of learning outside the course so you will have the support network to help you deal with a wide variety of different cases.

Program

Matrix

Teaching program that covers the NSW board of studies syllabus. Structured learning system that allows students to develop sound study habits every week.

Others

Most private tutors and other tuition centres do not follow a set structure; rather they have an ad-hoc approach without considering timing and outcomes.

Teachers

Matrix

Vast classroom teaching experience, HSC and/or university teaching experience with an ability to explain concepts clearly.

Others

Have little or no actual teaching experience, cannot explain difficult concepts in a manner that students can understand.

Resources

Matrix

A full set of resources written by academics and education researchers. Online access to Supplementary exam papers / texts with top responses.

Others

Only address content that students raise, use generic textbooks.

Teachers

Matrix

Vast classroom teaching experience, HSC and/or university teaching experience with an ability to explain concepts clearly

Others

Have little or no actual teaching experience, cannot explain difficult concepts in a manner that students can understand

Program

Matrix

Teaching program that covers the NSW board of studies syllabus. Structured learning system that allows students to develop sound study habits every week

Others

Most private tutors and other tuition centres do not follow a set structure; rather they have an ad-hoc approach without considering timing and outcomes

Resources

Matrix

A full set of resources written by academics and education researchers. Online access to Supplementary exam papers / texts with top responses.

Others

Only address content that students raise, use generic textbooks.

Assessments

Matrix

Short quizzes and topic tests held under strict exam conditions to ensure students have a solid understanding of the subject

Others

No exam style quizzes and test that assess the student’s weaknesses, hence not being able to identifying their learning needs

Reporting

Matrix

Weekly tracking of Grades, Quiz and Topic Test results so student and parents can monitor their progress.

Others

No measured tracking process so they cannot tell if the student is struggling or improving.

Learning Management System

Matrix

Share information, academic resources and advice with classmates from over 220 schools.

Others

Do not have the library of resources or past exams that can help students excel

One-to-One Workshops

Matrix

Free workshops to target individual learning needs

Others

No additional support outside the lesson.

Teachers

Matrix

Vast classroom teaching experience, HSC and/or university teaching experience with an ability to explain concepts clearly

Others

Have little or no actual teaching experience, cannot explain difficult concepts in a manner that students can understand

Program

Matrix

Teaching program that covers the NSW board of studies syllabus. Structured learning system that allows students to develop sound study habits every week

Others

Most private tutors and other tuition centres do not follow a set structure; rather they have an ad-hoc approach without considering timing and outcomes

Resources

Matrix

A full set of resources written by academics and education researchers. Online access to Supplementary exam papers / texts with top responses.

Others

Only address content that students raise, use generic textbooks.

Assessments

Matrix

Short quizzes and topic tests held under strict exam conditions to ensure students have a solid understanding of the subject

Others

No exam style quizzes and test that assess the student’s weaknesses, hence not being able to identifying their learning needs

Reporting

Matrix

Weekly tracking of Grades, Quiz and Topic Test results so student and parents can monitor their progress.

Others

No measured tracking process so they cannot tell if the student is struggling or improving.

Learning Management System

Matrix

Share information, academic resources and advice with classmates from over 220 schools.

Others

Do not have the library of resources or past exams that can help students excel

One-to-One Workshops

Matrix

Free workshops to target individual learning needs

Others

No additional support outside the lesson.

Get free study tips and resources delivered to your inbox.

Join 27,119 students who already have a head start.