Our Students Come First.

Since 1999, we've helped over 15,000 students achieve their academic goals.

Here’s a snapshot of our students’ 2017 HSC results.

99.95

Highest ATAR by 5
of our students

95

ATAR or above by 51%
of our students

90

ATAR or above by 85%
of our students

You’ll be impressed with our track record.
See the results for yourself.

Name School ATAR
Jake Kim Sydney Boys High School 99.95
Name Withheld The Kings School 99.95
Kimble Zhang The Kings School 99.95
Henry Wen Fort Street High School 99.95
Daniel Tian Sydney Boys High School 99.95
Ymer Bushati Sydney Boys High School 99.90
Georgia Dimitriades Meriden School 99.85
Jason Zhu NBSC Manly Campus 99.85
Andy Lee Normanhurst Boys High School High School 99.85
Stephanie Tam Abbotsleigh Senior School 99.85
Hannah Chen Hornsby Girls High School 99.80
Tasneef Helal James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.80
Daniel Stitz Normanhurst Boys High School 99.80
Name Withheld Fort Street High School 99.80
Kenvin Yu Baulkham Hills High School 99.75
Jason Wan The Kings School 99.75
Jason Loh Sydney Boys High School 99.75
James Wang North Sydney Boys High School 99.70
Kristie Kim Abbotsleigh Senior School 99.70
Kabir Arora Girraween High School 99.65
Kevin Li NBSC Manly Campus 99.65
Emma Tanevska Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 99.65
Jonathan Zheng Sydney Boys High School 99.65
Douglas Wang James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.60
Name Withheld James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.60
Danny Nguyen Sydney Boys High School 99.60
Anna Li Baulkham Hills High School 99.55
Ella Yang Abbotsleigh Senior School 99.55
Anvesh Chalasani Unknown 99.55
John Chee Gosford High School 99.50
Sachleen Khanna Conservatorium High School 99.50
Xavier Morris Sydney Grammar School 99.45
Kevin Zhu Fort Street High School 99.40
Jonathan Ng North Sydney Boys High School 99.35
Mathuraesh Nirmalarajan The Kings School 99.35
Eric Chen Sydney Boys High School 99.35
Vivienne Qian North Sydney Girls High School 99.30
Robert Ilin Sydney Grammar School 99.25
Alicia Goh Pymble Ladies College 99.25
Name Withheld North Sydney Girls High School 99.20
Kia Collins Hornsby Girls High School 99.15
Jay Sanghvi Cherrybrook High School 99.15
Name Withheld NBSC Manly Campus 99.15
Isaac Kim Chatswood High School 99.10
Ajay George Trinity Grammar School 99.10
Cindy Yin Pymble Ladies College 99.10
Cassandra Foo North Sydney Girls High School 99.10
Vignaraj Mahapatra Baulkham Hills High School 98.95
Amar Sabesan The Kings School 98.95
Pranav Gilder North Sydney Boys High School 98.95
Andrew Auwyang Redfield College 98.90
Jack Wang The Kings School 98.90
Stacey Hu Pymble Ladies College 98.90
Radhika Mudaliar East Hills Girls Technology High School 98.90
Nikola Najdovski Cumberland High School 98.85
Gemma Nha Macdonald College 98.80
Lachlan Nguyen-Hoang Sydney Grammar School 98.80
Yvonne Thich St George Girls High School 98.75
Ken Zhang Trinity Grammar School 98.75
Andy Wu Blacktown Boys High School 98.70
Joya Jeong Sefton High School 98.65
Himpreet Gurung Rose Bay Secondary College 98.60
Name Withheld Hurlstone Agricultural High School 98.60
George Ge Sydney Boys High School 98.55
Hannah Leong North Sydney Girls High School 98.50
Aidan Steko Rosebank College 98.50
William Khoo Cherrybrook High School 98.45
Shivani Chopra Penrith High School 98.40
Name Withheld Brigidine College Randwick 98.35
Name Withheld Fort Street High School 98.35
Kaustubh Mishra North Sydney Boys High School 98.35
Daniel Ding North Sydney Boys High School 98.25
Mridul Bhasin Penrith High School 98.25
Howard Tan Ashfield Boys High School 98.15
Henry Xiao Masada College 98.10
Name Withheld Newington College 98.10
Hamza Khalid Macquarie Field High School 98.00
Shahrin Shamim Sydney Girls High School 97.90
Faith Limantono Tangara School for Girls 97.90
Name Withheld Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 97.85
Julia Ni Pymble Ladies College 97.80
Katherine Wong Sydney Girls High School 97.75
Thomas Williams Knox Grammar School 97.75
Joshua Shaw Killarney Heights High School 97.75
Manash Chowdhury Cherrybrook Technology High School 97.70
Saabiq Chowdhury Hurlstone Agriculture High School 97.55
Anthony Ngan Normanhurst Boys High School 97.55
Angelina Vu Model Farms High School 97.50
Alex Pham NBSC Cromer Campus 97.50
Ishan Tellambura Macquarie Fields High School 97.40
Name Withheld North Sydney Girls High School 97.40
Harshiv Vadher Penrith High School 97.35
Karina Bui Fort Street High School 97.35
Name Withheld Meriden School 97.20
Name Withheld North Sydney Girls High School 97.20
Michelle Tran Sydney Girls High School 97.10
Calista Kusuma Roseville College 97.05
Emily Chen North Sydney Girls High School 96.90
Name Withheld Sydney Secondary College Balmain Campus 96.80
Arpit Sharma Parramatta High School 96.75
Daniel Ho Sydney Seconday College Blackwattle Bay Campus 96.70
Brian Tran Sydney Boys High School 96.70
Omar Fouda Trinity Grammar School 96.70
Joshua Noble North Sydney Boys High School 96.60
Vishnu Pillai Normanhurst Boys High School 96.55
Cecilia Nguyen Hurlstone Agricultural High School 96.40
Vanessa Nestoras Domremy College 96.35
Mariana Yu Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus 96.30
Liang Pan Chatswood High School 96.25
Name Withheld Burwood Girls High School 96.20
John Abed Killarney Heights High School 96.10
Alan Trieu Ashfield Boys High School 96.10
Brendon Zhang Newington College 96.05
Sarrvesa Hari Vijay Singh Girraween High School 96.00
Manav Joseph Paramatta Marist High School 95.85
Youngwoon Kwon Gosford High School 95.70
Bruce Feng The Kings School 95.65
Yash Vadhavkar Penrith High School 95.50
Name Withheld Ascham School 95.50
Arvin Beg Penrith High School 95.50
Ksenija Rykina-Tameeva Ascham School 95.50
Soha Rizvi Cherrybrook Technology High School 95.35
Dinesh Ratnam The Kings School 95.30
Jason Hong Trinity Grammar School 95.25
Catherine Eabry Wenona School 95.15
Katie Yang Penrith High School 95.15
Aileen Hou Riverside Girls High School 95.10
Kevin Surjadi Gosford High School 95.10
Hermann Lee Gosford High School 94.85
Erik Miller International Grammar School 94.75
Daniel Fan Sydney Boys High School 94.75
Emma Gao Carlingford High School 94.55
Peter Ng Marist College North Shore 94.50
Daniel Zhang Ryde Secondary College 94.40
Radiah Ahmed Strathfield Girls High School 94.40
Valentino Selvarajah Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay Campus 94.40
Elinor Zhu Burwood Girls High School 94.30
Name Withheld Killara High School 94.24
Elora Croaker Coffs Harbour Christian Community School 94.15
Name Withheld Penrith High School 93.90
Cynthia Zhuang Hornsby Girls High School 93.80
Nancy Li Santa Sabina College 93.55
Name Witheld Sefton High School 93.50
Luke Kijvanit Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Campus 93.40
Nicolina Bagayatkar Holy Spirit College Lakemba 93.35
Brinda Satyadasan Strathfield Girls High School 93.30
Liam Morley Rose Bay Secondary College 93.25
Jacky Chen Ashfield Boys High School 93.25
Ali Khan Cherrybrook Technology High School 93.00
Arindum Saha Alexandria Park Community School 93.00
Caroline Lee Cheltenham Girls High School 92.75
Name Withheld Bethlehem College 92.75
Samantha Joy Mesia Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta 92.70
Erine Concepcion Penrith High School 92.70
Hugo Douglas Chatswood High School 92.65
Name Withheld Homebush Boys High School 92.50
Grace Said Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta 92.20
Calvin Liu Rose Bay Secondary College 92.20
Lillian Wu Sydney Secondary College Balmain Campus 92.15
Alice Zhang Brigidine College Randwick 92.05
Andy Liu Gosford High School 92.00
Bryce Lacey Gloucester High School 92.00
Kevin Chan Gosford High School 92.00
Name Withheld Asquith Girls High School 92.00
Roshan Padisetti Masada College 91.60
Lily Soliman MLC School 91.60
Gerald Huang Killara High School 91.50
Sophie Laundy Meriden School 91.45
Oliver Sherb Rose Bay Secondary College 91.40
Shantanu Kulkarni St Ives High School 91.05
Anthony Ngan Normanhurst Boys High School 91.05
Name Withheld Tempe High School 90.65
Janjane Feng MLC School 90.55
Farhan Khan Alexandria Park Community School 90.50
Johanna Jones Catherine McCauley School 90.50
Daniel Radosavic St Marks Coptic Orthodox College 90.35
Name Withheld North Sydney Girls High School 90.30
Name Withheld Meriden School 90.25
Olivia Soo Abbotsleigh School 90.15
Name Withheld Pennant Hills High School 90.15
Aven Au Menai High School 90.00
Name School ATAR
Rohan Krishnaswamy James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.95
Monica Lee Carlingford High School 99.95
Harpreet Kaur St George Girls High School 99.90
Nicole Sung Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 99.90
Name Witheld James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.90
Cynthia Yu James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.90
Howard Li Baulkham Hills High School 99.90
Natalie Teh Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 99.90
Preetham Kadappu Sydney Boys High School 99.90
Supuli Ranasinghe James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.85
George Lin James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.85
Henry Higgins The Scots College 99.85
Justin Zhu Barker College 99.85
Nanette Chan Abbostsleigh Senior School 99.85
Preetha Varadharajan Baulkham Hills High School 99.80
Regina Lee James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.80
Alpha Bi James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.75
Carmen Tung Abbotsleigh Senior School 99.75
Alisha Panambalana Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta 99.75
Tiffany Tang North Sydney Girls High School 99.75
Supipi Ranasinghe Baulkham Hills High School 99.70
Jacky He Marist Catholic College Penshurst 99.70
Jasnoor Mann Parramatta Marist High School 99.70
Nitthila Prathapar Girraween High School 99.65
James Paek North Sydney Boys High School 99.60
Tasnim Ahsan Sydney Girls High School 99.60
Will Simpson Scots College 99.60
Nicholas Ling Baulkham Hills High School 99.60
Abdul Wahid Malek Fahd Islamic School 99.60
Daniel Xue Sydney Boys High School 99.55
Name Witheld Mercy Catholic College 99.50
Natalie Leung NBSC Manly Campus 99.50
Kylie Ngo Baulkham Hills High School 99.45
Alec Pham Sydney Boys High School 99.40
Nigel Lin North Sydney Boys High School 99.40
Kristy Yee Ascham School 99.40
Mindai Tan North Sydney Girls High School 99.35
Adam Cheng Penrith High School 99.30
Dogukan Kayhan Amity College 99.30
Alistair Leung Sydney Grammar School 99.30
Sydney Ma James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.30
Livia Liu Loreto Normanhurst 99.30
Mallika Bhoopasamudram Moorebank High School 99.20
Name Witheld James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.20
Kelly Yi Catherine McAuley 99.15
Tamim Bhuiyan Sydney Technical High School 99.05
Aaron Kan Cherrybrook Technology High School 99.00
Sheree Nguyen-Hoang James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.00
Tasfeen Billah Penrith High School 98.95
Saad Monir Girraween High School 98.90
Kathy Wong Blakehurst High School 98.90
Calvin Xiao Sydney Boys High School 98.85
Pairavi Athithan Sydney Girls High School 98.85
John Shin Baulkham Hills High School 98.85
Cedric Barakat Parramatta Marist High School 98.65
Chiettha Prajnadewie Hornsby Girls High School 98.65
Tasfia Siddiqui Baulkham Hills High School 98.65
Emily Zhang Sydney Girls High School 98.55
Anthony Le Fort Street High School 98.35
Kelvin Yuan Killara High School 98.35
Nusaibah Islam Malek Fahd Islamic School 98.35
Miran Nakamura Sydney Girls High School 98.35
Cindy Li Santa Sabina College 98.30
Name Witheld Sydney Girls High School 98.30
Matthew Choi Pennant Hills High School 98.25
Eduard Geyl Cherrybrook Technology High School 98.25
Tania Xue St George Girls High School 98.20
Name Witheld North Sydney Boys High School 98.20
Andrew Nguyen Sydney Boys High School 98.15
Vanessa You Cherrybrook Technology High School 98.10
Sean Chen Normanhurst Boys High School 98.05
Jack May Sydney Technical High School 98.00
Kiana Minochehr Cheltenham Girls High School 98.00
Name Witheld Sydney Girls High School 98.00
Joshua Lee Normanhurst Boys 97.80
Thuvaahini Ratnaseelan Girraween High School 97.80
Anthony Pham Sefton High School 97.60
Raphael Tay Cherrybrook Technology High School 97.60
Dilan Silva Girraween High School 97.55
Astrid Turner St Benedicts Catholic College 97.50
Shiyan Bhuiyan Baulkham Hills High School 97.50
Keven Chen The Kings School 97.50
Yumin Sun Wyndham College 97.50
Lydia Ju Strathfield Girls High School 97.45
Khanjan Desai Girraween High School 97.40
Thushira Singhabahu Penrith High School 97.30
Gary Yang Chatswood High School 97.30
Kaylene Wu James Ruse Agricultural High School 97.15
Jathusanan Yogesan Girraween High School 97.10
Timothy Nario The Kings School 97.10
Fardin Rahman Malek Fahd Islamic School 97.05
Yuting Wei Strathfield Girls High School 96.85
Muneki Yoshikawa NBSC Manly Campus 96.85
Edmond Hui The Kings School 96.65
Daniel Rotenstein Reddam House 96.60
Joshua Chan Knox Grammar School 96.60
Sadia Qureshi Hurlstone Agricultural High School 96.60
Ned Guan North Sydney Boys High School 96.50
Name Witheld Homebush Boys High School 96.50
Stephanie Hartanto St George Girls High School 96.40
Quyen Vo Sydney Girls High School 96.35
Dinuk Karandeniya Ryde Secondary College 96.35
Rayanne Karem Malek Fahd Islamic School 96.35
Jason Chen Normanhurst Boys High School 96.25
Livana Hamad LambtonæHigh School 96.25
Julia Saab Penshurst Girls High School 96.20
Daniell Zuo Normanhurst Boys High School 96.20
Shehan Wijetunga Cherrybrook Technology High School 96.00
Erwin Qiu Sydney Technical High School 95.95
Raymond Yuan Sydney Technical High School 95.85
Cheng Yu Ku-ring-gai High School 95.80
Gordon Tang Sefton High School 95.80
Steven Xie The Kings School 95.80
Jacky Chung Hurlstone Agricultural High School 95.75
Antonia Mallia Abbotsleigh Senior School 95.65
Natasha Warrell Pymble LadiesÍ College 95.65
Zachary Cai Normanhurst Boys High School 95.60
Lucas Choi The Kings School 95.59
Shakir Islam Alexander Park High School 95.55
Oleksandr Geyl Cherrybrook Technology High School 95.50
Adam Stanley Scots College 95.40
Shagun Panwar Cheltenham Girls High School 95.40
Kelly Choo Killara High School 95.15
Senar Hamad Lambton High School 95.10
Mulan Zhong Sydney Girls High School 95.05
Georgia Antoun Presbyterian Ladies College Sydney 94.90
Sina Aghrel Kellyville High School 94.90
June Yu Cheltenham Girls High School 94.90
Divine Aaron Willoughby Girls High School 94.80
Alexander Petrovic Sydney Boys High School 94.70
Name Witheld Sydney Girls High School 94.55
Sally Shin Mereweather High School 94.55
David Lui Cherrybrook Technology High School 94.50
Joy Chen Strathfield Girls High School 94.45
Natasha Govind Cherrybrook Technology High School 94.35
Ryan Can Normanhurst Boys High School 94.30
Dinesh Ketheeswararajah Penrith High School 94.25
Edmond Lung Chatswood High School 94.25
Calvin Tran Sefton High School 94.20
Jeevitheswara Mallaiyaraj Cherrybrook Technology High School 93.95
Arya Iranpour Epping Boys High School 93.70
Monica Patel Willoughby Girls High School 93.70
Name Witheld Sydney Girls High School 93.65
Steve Sun Fort Street High School 93.50
John Joo Young Lee Sefton High School 93.50
Rhys Tirado Killara High School 93.45
Tahmid Chowdhury Fort Street High School 93.35
James Clark Chatswood High School 93.35
Derek Wang Carlingford High School 93.30
Charan Abarajithan William Clarke College 93.15
Bryn Lom Asquith Boy High School 93.00
Name Witheld Willoughby Girls High School 93.00
Mehtaj Jahan Alexandria Park Community School 93.00
Shouvik Das Normanhurst Boys High School 92.85
Erin Long Fort Street High School 92.80
Libby Chen St George Girls High School 92.80
William Yang Parramatta High School 92.60
Danny Ng Hurlstone Agricultural High School 92.60
Stefan Bashkirov Fort Street High School 92.60
Gavindu Fernando Jamison High School 92.50
Ally Peng 92.45
Annabel Toinette Sefton High School 92.40
Anjan Bhattacharjee Sydney Technical High School 92.15
Huda Mohamud Alpha Omega Senior College 92.05
Katherine Seymour Pymble LadiesÍ College 91.95
Vivian Szeto MLC School 91.85
Adrian Guo Fort Street High School 91.81
Eren Boz Ashfield Boys High School 91.55
Jeunesse Beltran Carlingford High School 91.55
Joy Tanios Saint MarkÍs Coptic Orthodox College 91.30
Kim Cao Moorebank High School 91.30
Samip Singh Sydney Technical High School 91.20
Hashir Khan Al Noori Muslim School 91.15
Tanvi Kher Cherrybrook Technology High School 91.05
David Li The Kings School 90.95
Shimron Rana Parramatta High School 90.95
Jaeco Agawin Sydney Boys High School 90.60
Joshua Wiemer Redfield College 90.55
Joyce Feng Randwick Girls High School 90.55
Ozair Karim Hurlstone Agricultural High School 90.30
Vanessa Gao Presbyterian Ladies College 90.10
Sumaiya Naurin Girraween High School 90.00
Arushanan Prapakaran Sydney Technical High School 90.00
Name School ATAR
Karen Zhang Pymble Ladies College 99.95
Karen Gong James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.95
Michelle Wu St George Girls High School 99.95
Emma Chen James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.85
Siddhant Kasbekar Baulkham Hills High School 99.85
Sanjna Kalasabail Hornsby Girls High School 99.85
Denny Chen The Scots College 99.85
Bright Zhang James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.85
Heidi Liu Hornsby Girls High School 99.85
Jing Hsu Sydney Girls High School 99.85
Kelvin Lin Sydney Boys High School 99.80
Nathan Ma Sydney Grammar School 99.80
Hannah Lee Hornsby Girls High School 99.80
Cherie Chen Hornsby Girls High School 99.75
Helen Wang Pymble Ladies College 99.75
Jennifer Liu North Sydney Girls High School 99.70
Mustafa Muhana Malek Sahd Islamic School 99.70
Alcina Giang Roseville High School 99.70
Jessie Ding Pymble Ladies College 99.65
Amy Pham Sydney Girls High School 99.65
Name Withheld North Sydney Girls High School 99.65
Nathan Yoo The Kings School 99.65
Ekin Karaoglu Amity College 99.65
Kristen Naidu North Sydney Boys High School 99.65
Nola Xie North Sydney Girls High School 99.65
Bovey Zhao The Scots College 99.60
Gyanjit Mahapatra Girraween High School 99.60
William Ye North Sydney Boys High School 99.55
Kevin Liang Trinity Grammar School 99.50
Ceena Kebriti Sydney Grammar School 99.50
Lisa Liu Chatwsood High School 99.50
Leo Tan James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.45
Lachlan Bi Cranbrook School 99.40
Lucy Liu Sydney Girls High School 99.40
Gordon Lu Sydney Boys High School 99.40
Kim Nguyen Prairiewood High School 99.35
Jehan Karem Malek Sahd Islam School 99.35
Claudia Leung Manly Selective Campus 99.30
Emily Fung Abbotsleigh 99.25
Jason Zhang The Kings School 99.25
Prasanth Parasu Sydney Technical High School 99.20
Adam Saker Fort Street High School 99.20
Thuc Quynh Truong Strathfield Girls High School 99.20
Kangying Lin Hornsby Girls High School 99.15
Terence Bai Homebush Boys High School 99.10
Claire Hu North Sydney Girls High School 99.10
Jessica Hili Hornsby Girls High School 99.00
Kevin Chen Killara High School 98.85
Kelvin Lin Fort Street High School 98.80
Elton Cheng Homebush Boys High School 98.80
Syed Ahmed Sydney Technical High School 98.80
Kevin Yu Arden Anglican School 98.80
Marina Wu Hornsby Girls High School 98.75
Shirley Tang Baulkham Hills High School 98.70
Hamshini Sathiyamoorthy Strathfield Girls High School 98.65
Melinda Wang North Sydney Girls High School 98.65
Chuyu Xiao North Sydney Boys High School 98.65
Martina Qin Carlingford High School 98.50
Kishore Konar Hurlstone Agricultural High School 98.45
Mansi Gupta Catherine McAuley Westmead 98.40
Karuna Narang Our Lady of Mercy College Parramatta 98.35
Nayeem Haque Girraween High School 98.35
Alexander Fioretto St Patricks College 98.35
Simon Park Christian Brothers High School 98.30
Steven Mao Manly Selective Campus 98.30
Anooj Ghadge Newington College 98.25
David Wang North Sydney Boys High School 98.20
Jeremy Blades Wollemi College 98.20
Charlotte Middleton Killara High School 98.20
Jacky Wong Girraween High School 98.15
Name Withheld North Sydney Girls High School 98.15
Abdullah Kakkat Al Amanah College 98.10
Rick Saha Sydney Boys High School 98.05
Hamshini Sathiyamoorthy Strathfield Girls High School 98.00
Kristen Fang Pymble Ladies College 98.00
Jacqueline Nguyen Menai High School 97.95
Ashish Nagesh Sydney Boys High School 97.90
Maria Bletas Sydney Girls High School 97.85
Frank Yu The Kings School 97.75
Fatiha Chowdhury Girraween High School 97.70
Niranjan Halagali Girraween High School 97.70
Kevin Jin Sydney Boys High School 97.55
Anne Chung Prairiewood High School 97.55
Jessica Ren Hornsby Girls High School 97.55
Michael Eaton Knox Grammar 97.50
Chandini Suresh Moorebank High School 97.40
Lucy Zhao Sydney Girls High School 97.35
Sandy Bassi Girraween High School 97.35
Amy Millhouse Sefton High School 97.25
Kimberley Lee Strathfield Girls High School 97.25
Naini Rautela Macarthur Girls High School 97.20
Nicky Wang Tempe High School 97.20
Shribika Upadhyay Canterbury Girls High School 97.15
Melinda Yan Baulkham Hills High School 97.15
Silvia Lee North Sydney Girls High School 97.10
Panayioti Constanti Strathfield Girls High School 97.00
Joanna Chan Hornsby Girls High School 97.00
Aakash Malhotra Sydney Technical High School 96.95
William Sexton Sydney Boys High School 96.90
Martin Tran St Patricks College 96.85
Christie Aucamp Killara High School 96.85
Cecilia Wijaya Willoughby Girls High School 96.80
Sathvik Nimmagadda North Sydney Boys High School 96.75
Sonny Li Normanhurst Boys High School 96.65
Prahita Anandasivam Cheltenham Girls High School 96.60
Aidan Mock Turramurra High School 96.55
James Fu Homebush Boys High School 96.55
Roupen Minassian Marist College 96.55
William Chen James Ruse Agricultural High School 96.50
Ayush Jawanjal Girraween High School 96.50
Eric Windsor Cherrybrook Technology High School 96.50
Kevin Park Carlingford High School 96.45
Stephen Cai The Scots College 96.45
Nanjiba Islam Amity College 96.35
Peter Park Sefton High School 96.25
Brian Chhoeung Sydney Technical High School 96.15
Phillip Yang Sydeny Technical High School 96.10
Leila Chye Hornsby Girls High School 96.05
Vivienne Kendall Baulkham Hills High School 96.00
Anandini Tapodhan Strathfield Girls High School 95.85
Shival Salgaonkar Meriden School 95.75
Brandon Fu Sydney Technical High School 95.75
Kelvin Mo The Scots College 95.60
Vanessa Zhao The McDonald College 95.35
Puja Patel Willoughby Girls High School 95.30
George Kobakhidze Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay 95.25
Abishai Philip Epping Boys High School 95.25
Victor Wan Manly Selective Campus 95.20
Sola Ogata Manly Selective Campus 95.10
Catherine Leung North Sydney Girls High School 95.10
Rebecca Hong Conservatorium High School 95.10
Nicole Ho North Sydney Girls High School 95.10
Anshuman Sharma Girraween High School 95.10
Samip Pokharel Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay 95.10
Samantha Lee Cheltenham Girls High School 95.05
Christopher Chen Girraween High School 95.00
Aidan Li Newington College 95.00
Jessica Shi Sydney Girls High School 95.00
Alan Du Freshwater High School 94.95
Oliver Cox Northern Beaches Manly Campus 94.90
Samin Hafiz Girraween High School 94.85
Maziah Rahim Strathfield Girls High School 94.75
Victor Lin Sydney Boys High School 94.55
Jessica Lu Ryde Secondary College 94.55
Thomas Tran De La Salle College 94.50
Alan Du Killara High School 94.25
Harold Huynh Normanhurst Boys High School 94.10
Tharuni Surukanti Strathfield Girls High School 94.05
Riva Ibraheem Penrith High School 94.00
Jessy Nguyen Canley Vale High School 94.00
Eunike Utojo Fort Street High School 94.00
Panyue (Anna) He Birong Girls High School 93.95
Reid Stewart Covenant Christian School 93.85
Vu Huynh The Kings School 93.60
Alan Pham Macquarie Fields High School 93.50
Owen Alsulabi John Therry Catholic High School 93.35
Shawn Li Knox Grammar 93.15
Gulman Madahar Nagle College 93.05
Angelo Panambalana Saint Patricks Marist College 93.05
Calvin Tan Homebush Boys High School 93.00
Ganesh Senthilnathan Normanhurst Boys High School 93.00
Joel Savage Knox Grammar 92.90
Tedmond Au Normanhurst Boys High School 92.75
Steven Huynh Moorebank High School 92.70
Lalith Vudata Parramatta High School 92.70
Abraham Raya Parramatta Marist High Scool 92.50
Tiarne R Lu Hornsby Girls High School 92.40
Sharon He Hornsby Girls High School 92.30
Theresa Phung Bethehem College Ashfield 92.25
Jimmy Nguyen Sefton High School 92.15
Brian Chau Marist College North Shore 92.10
Varsha Balraj Hurlstone Agriculture High School 92.05
Tanvir Ali Sydney Technical High School 92.00
Shaleen Sharma Cherrybrook Technology High School 92.00
Linda Xu Fort Street High School 92.00
Aurangzeb Rhana Malek Fahad Islamic School 92.00
Sherry Li Penrith High school 91.90
Sasmit Ahad Amity College 91.90
Stephen Be Macquarie Fields High School 91.60
Sharon Kang Chatswood High School 91.40
Siobhan Kelly Arden Anglican College 91.30
Nivedh Dwaraknath Homebush Boys High School 90.85
Jia Wang Normanhurst Boys High School 90.85
Leo Zhang Macquarie Fields High School 90.75
Yu Ling Li Strathfield Girls High School 90.70
Gayatri Suppiah Blacktown Girls High School 90.70
Isaac Kan Cherrybrook Technology High School 90.60
Mark Nielsen Oakhill College 90.55
Ethan Ryan Barker College 90.30
Lynelle Rohe Pymble Ladies College 90.20
Vipullan Puvanendran Normanhurst Boys High School 90.15
Frank Peng North Sydney Boys High School 90.05
Name School ATAR
Abhishek Goyal James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.95
Edward Chang North Sydney Boys High School 99.95
James Pham Sydney Boys High School 99.95
Michael Sun James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.95
Puneet Nanda Fort Street High School 99.95
Michael Do North Sydney Boys High School 99.90
Stephanie Wong North Sydney Girls High School 99.90
Jason Sun St LukeÍs Grammar School 99.90
Grace Zhong Hornsby Girls High School 99.85
Kimberly Nguyen James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.85
Mudith Jayasekara James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.80
Lena Wang Fort Street High School 99.75
Roland Zhang North Sydney Boys High School 99.75
Isabella Yan St George Girls High School 99.70
Lucy Parker N/A 99.70
Henry Chen Fort Street High School 99.65
Wasim Awal Fort Street High School 99.60
Grace Ng James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.55
Name Withheld Pymble Ladies College 99.50
Jessica Wang James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.50
Colin Dong North Sydney Boys High School 99.45
Jeffery Wang North Sydney Boys High School 99.45
Justin Chia North Sydney Boys High School 99.45
Justin Phu Fort Street High School 99.45
Carmen Leung SCEGGS Darlinghurst 99.40
Kenny Chan Trinity Grammar School 99.40
Suvina Wong Meriden School 99.40
Varun Gopi Baulkham Hills High School 99.40
Mishon Wu Sydney Girls High School 99.35
Victor Yu St Patricks College Strathfield 99.35
Amitouj Singh Sidhu Christian Brothers High school 99.20
Chris Yu Sydney Boys High School 99.15
Jason Zhang Sydney Boys High School 99.15
Ravi Marwah James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.15
Alex Joule Normanhurst Boys High School 99.10
Lorraine Chung Conservatorium High School 99.10
Sowmiya Karthikeyan James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.10
Wafa Khan Penrith High School 99.05
Jonathan Xin Normanhurst Boys High School 99.00
Simran Kaur Sydney Girls High School 99.00
Yvette Keong Pymble Ladies College 99.00
Kevin Ma North Sydney Boys High School 98.90
Victoria Wang Burwood Girls High School 98.90
Adele Liu North Sydney Girls High School 98.85
Linna Huang North Sydney Girls High School 98.85
Nicholas Batchelor The Scots College 98.85
Peter Donkersley St Ignatius Riverview 98.85
Betty Fei Presbyterian Ladies College 98.75
Donna Lai Hornsby Girls High School 98.75
Raymond Ye Barker College 98.75
Name Withheld Fort Street High School 98.70
Kushal Shirodkar Sydney Technical High School 98.70
Billy McEvoy The Scots College 98.60
Arunan Mahendravarman Baulkham Hills High School 98.55
Krishan Jeyamoorthy Fort Street High School 98.45
Leo Qiang Baulkham Hills High School 98.40
Jason Daly Sydney Technical High School 98.35
Milena De Silva Presbyterian Ladies College 98.35
Jeffrey Zhou Baulkham Hills High School 98.30
Nicole Chen Presbyterian Ladies College 98.30
Catherine Nemanic Ascham School 98.25
John Yunan Epping Boys High School 98.25
Jayson Metham North Sydney Boys High School 98.15
Name Withheld James Ruse Agricultural High School 98.15
Matthew Lai North Sydney Boys High School 98.15
Name Withheld Willoughby Girls High School 98.00
Name Withheld MLC School 98.00
Celine Kok North Sydney Girls High School 98.00
Sharon Li St George Girls High School 98.00
Yu Ann Chin Hornsby Girls High School 97.90
Name Withheld Canterbury Girls High School 97.85
Teresa Liang Penrith High School 97.85
Andrew Yi Sydney Technical High School 97.75
Charlotte Kench Presbyterian Ladies College 97.70
Asith Herath Sydney Grammar School 97.65
Hayden Chan Epping Boys High School 97.65
Pauline Mallick Penrith High School 97.65
Allan Shi Sydney Boys High School 97.60
Joanne Deng Strathfield Girls High School 97.50
Ling Fei Du Gosford High School 97.50
Brian Truong Sydney Boys High School 97.40
Nathan Tran Hurlstone Agricultural High School 97.40
Emily Tran Burwood Girls High School 97.35
Ada Yin SCEGGS Darlinghurst 97.30
Derek Wu Fort Street High School 97.30
Daphne Chiang Strathfield Girls High School 97.25
Karen Wei Fort Street High School 97.25
Jennifer Shakavac St George Girls High School 97.20
Elian Zhang Cherrybrook Technology High School 97.10
William Ridley St Aloysius 97.05
Adam Zhu James Ruse Agricultural High School 97.00
Wylie Wang Epping Boys High School 97.00
Samuel Dang Epping Boys High School 96.85
Brian Peng Penrith High School 96.75
Eva Gu James Ruse Agricultural High School 96.65
James Gabb The Scots College 96.65
Monica Huynh Fort Street High School 96.60
Sharad Vallabhji Sydney Technical High School 96.60
Adrian Goh Normanhurst Boys High School 96.50
Name Withheld St George Girls High School 96.50
Jerry Wang Qiu Normanhurst Boys High School 96.50
Kevin Nguyen Trinity Grammar School 96.45
Mandar Kelkar Chatswood High School 96.45
Devina Kusnadi St Ursulas College 96.40
Andy Yeh Barker College 96.35
Jeevan Shikaram Chatswood High School 96.35
Suryansh Gupta Sydney Technical High School 96.35
Sean Hou Fort Street High School 96.30
Cameron Mckenzie Girraween High School 96.25
Michael Chan Baulkham Hills High School 96.20
Name Withheld Willoughby Girls High School 95.90
Juliette Kennedy St Vincents College 95.90
Kareena Wong Presbyterian Ladies College 95.85
Olina Parrish Manly Selective Campus 95.80
Shan Lin Chatswood High School 95.80
Shan Liu Chatswood High School 95.80
Yatha Jain St George Girls High School 95.80
Yiwen Yang Hornsby Girls High School 95.80
Christina Lu Concord High School 95.70
Gary Wang St Pius X Chatswood 95.65
Stephanie Chen Fort Street High School 95.60
Sonia Lau Willoughby Girls High School 95.55
Esha Kumar Sefton High School 95.45
Matthew Do Sydney Technical High School 95.15
Hannah Fung Parramatta High School 94.80
Andrew Yun Killara High School 94.75
Gerry Zhang James Ruse Agricultural High School 94.70
Nathan Liu Caringbah High School 94.65
Anthony Tran Sydney Boys High School 94.60
Hardy Chen Sydney Technical High School 94.55
Ashley Jurisinec Inaburra School 94.45
Nathan Wu Oakhill College 94.25
Daniel Lui Menai High School 94.15
Gavin Liang Sydney Technical High School 94.10
Anthony Le Tempe High School 93.95
Suzanna Chea Arthur Phillip High School 93.70
Jason Wong Chatswood High School 93.65
Lisa Qie Manly Selective Campus 93.60
Lisa Qie NBSC Mackellar Girls Campus 93.60
Kanishk Purohit St Pius X Chatswood 93.40
Jesse Wong Normanhurst Boys High School 93.35
Kristen Bartel Pymble Ladies College 93.30
Born Kim Cumberland High School 93.20
Clinton Chen Fort Street High School 93.15
Dhanesh Wadhwana Marist College 93.00
Luke Wang Fort Street High School 93.00
Edwin Chu Sydney Technical High School 92.95
Jai Tamta Homebush Boys High School 92.95
Saief Al-Deen Alpha Omega Senior College 92.70
Clinton Chau Sydney Technical High School 92.45
Yi Wei Shao Ryde Secondary College 92.40
Natasha Wright Burwood Girls High School 92.30
Chan Woo Park Trinity Grammar School 92.20
Nikita McBryde Mosman High School 92.20
Christine Bui Hurlstone Agricultural High School 92.05
Stefan Bell Sydney Boys High School 91.95
Colin Yang Chatswood High School 91.90
Dylan Mahony St Andrews Cathedral School 91.80
Valeria Baranovski OLMC Parramatta 91.80
Maddy Leong North Sydney Girls High School 91.75
Peter Kim N/A 91.75
Max Liden Freshwater Senior Campus 91.55
Adithya Singh Homebush Boys High School 91.50
Andy Wong Manly Selective Campus 91.40
Liam Moran Saint Ignatius Riverview 91.30
Leon Wong Penrith High School 91.00
Alex Vustyan Epping Boys High School 90.85
Tom Mann Saint Ignatius Riverview 90.45
Anthony Barion Parramatta Marist High School 90.00
Aylin Nazim Australian Islamic Colleges Sydney 90.00
Brendan Guan Sydney Boys High School 90.00
Sarah Lowe Presbyterian Ladies College 90.00
Name School ATAR
Steven Luu James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.95
David Hu James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.95
Niroshan Jeyakumar James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.95
Joshua Xu North Sydney Boys High School 99.95
Kim Zhang Pymble Ladies College 99.95
Dawen Lin North Sydney Boys High School 99.95
Margaret Zhou James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.90
Christine Li Presbyterian Ladies College 99.90
Vitthuran Puvanendran Sydney Boys High School 99.85
Jason Ye James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.85
Gavin Chen James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.85
Name Withheld Abbotsleigh 99.80
Sarah Huang James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.80
Anthony Zhong James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.80
Name Withheld Pymble Ladies College 99.75
Anup Kaluve Sydney Boys High School 99.75
Franco Loi Sydney Technical High School 99.75
Henry Liang North Sydney Boys High School 99.75
Raymond Chan Manly Selective Campus 99.75
Aashish Chalasani James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.75
Stanley Fang James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.75
Elissa Zhang Pymble Ladies College 99.70
Oscar Zou James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.70
Alan Nguyen Sefton High School 99.70
Rachel Xuan James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.70
Xi Yang Killarney Heights High School 99.70
Jina Lee Hornsby Girls High School 99.65
Lisa Shi James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.65
Helen Leung Sydney Girls High School 99.65
Amanda Lin Presbyterian Ladies College 99.65
Charry Zhang Hornsby Girls High School 99.60
Emily Mo James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.60
David Ngo James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.60
Margery Ai North Sydney Girls High School 99.60
Suzie Cai Sydney Girls High School 99.55
Christopher Power The Scots College 99.55
Rodger Wu James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.50
Anna Cheng Sydney Girls High School 99.45
David Ho Normanhurst Boys High School 99.40
Alexandria Nguyen Abbotsleigh 99.40
Vishakulan Prapakaran Sydney Boys High School 99.35
Name Withheld Pymble Ladies College 99.35
Chris Koikas Marist College Kogarah 99.30
Daniel Cordas Sydney Boys High School 99.25
Jackson Lam Sydney Boys High School 99.15
Racheal Hua Burwood Girls High School 99.00
Alexander Hagan North Sydney Boys High School 99.00
David Tang James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.00
Ceylan Karatas Amity College 99.00
Name Withheld Fort Street High School 99.00
Elayne Wang St George Girls High School 98.90
Michael Podbury Knox Grammar 98.80
Matthew Cash Picnic Point High School 98.75
Adrian Mok Sydney Grammar 98.70
Fiona Chen Manly Selective Campus 98.65
Kelvin Lo Epping Boys High School 98.65
Reynold To Fort Street High School 98.60
Yooree Woo Ryde Secondary College 98.60
Shuming Wang Sydney Boys High School 98.60
Michael Keem North Sydney Boys High School 98.55
Sophie Wu James Ruse Agricultural High School 98.55
Lequang Vo Fort Street High School 98.50
Henry Zhu Carlingford High School 98.45
Name Withheld North Sydney Girls High School 98.35
Elaine Choong Hornsby Girls High School 98.30
Leandro Hirai Concord High School 98.30
Sumen Kumareswaran Sydney Boys High School 98.30
Jiyan Dag St Pauls Catholic College 98.25
Sagar Shende Penrith High School 98.25
Claudia Saab Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus 98.20
Matthew Do St Patricks College Strathfield 98.15
Jessica Hu Hornsby Girls High School 98.10
Belynda Con Foo Burwood Girls High School 98.05
Dylan Kang Homebush Boys High School 98.00
Harsharandeep Singh Homebush Boys High School 98.00
Lumi Ge North Sydney Girls High School 98.00
Lorjan Naganthiran Fort Street High School 98.00
Richard Chen Fort Street High School 98.00
Jessica Wong Cheltenham Girls High School 97.95
Faisal Akhtar Sydney Technical High School 97.95
Andrew Tran St Patricks College Strathfield 97.85
Daniel Alzein Epping Boys High School 97.85
Karina Chen Macarthur Girls High School 97.85
Shabab Jahan Sydney Technical High School 97.85
Teng Pan North Sydney Boys High School 97.75
Yeye Jiang Sydney Technical High School 97.75
Rui Sun Killara High School 97.50
Anika Jain Hornsby Girls High School 97.50
Eric Chen Normanhurst Boys High School 97.50
Alicia Luan Sydney Girls High School 97.45
Marlynne Chen Cheltenham Girls High School 97.45
Renny Huang North Sydney Boys High School 97.45
Calvin Chung Killara High School 97.45
Teresa Fischer Riverside Girls High School 97.40
Kathy Fan Sydney Girls High School 97.40
Mark Jeyaraj St Aloysius College 97.35
Stefan Shen St Augustines College 97.30
Bryan Ng North Sydney Boys High School 97.25
Khaled Yehia Al Faisal College 97.25
Michelle Bae Killara High School 97.15
Ibrar Ahmed Cherrybrook Technology High School 97.10
Abdourrahman El-Hamawi Malek Fahd Islamic School 97.05
Shirley Chen Sefton High School 97.05
Vanessa Chow Sydney Girls High School 97.05
Felicity Duong Pymble Ladies College 96.95
Kevin Nguyen Sydney Technical High School 96.95
Christopher Tint Sydney Technical High School 96.80
Janice Ma Strathfield Girls High School 96.75
Jesse Zhang North Sydney Boys High School 96.70
Joyce Cheng James Ruse Agricultural High School 96.65
Cameron Askarian Reddam House 96.60
David Morgan Chatswood High School 96.60
Jaeris Wu Mosman High School 96.55
Janice Lau Abbotsleigh School for Girls 96.55
James Lim Normanhurst Boys High School 96.50
Christina Han Killara High School 96.45
Kevin Jiang North Sydney Boys High School 96.40
Christine Chen Sydney Girls High School 96.30
Mithun Fernando Ryde Secondary College 96.30
Shaugath Dey Hurlstone Agricultural High School 96.15
Yue Cao Macarthur Girls High School 96.15
Jaicob Dick Newington College 96.05
Maddie Kearney St Scholasticas College 96.00
Danny Ly Georges River College Oatley Senior Campus 96.00
Celine Tan Kingsgrove High School 95.95
Ivy Kol Presbyterian Ladies College 95.60
Caroline Tran Trinity Catholic College 95.50
Jonathan Lam Knox Grammar School 95.50
Nirav Autar Sydney Boys High School 95.40
Fleur Chang Brigidine College Randwick 95.35
Jin Chung Manly Selective Campus 95.30
Alison Zhang Sydney Girls High School 95.15
Esther Jiang Tara Anglican School for Girls 95.10
Silvania Silva Carvalho St Marouns College 95.00
Anthony Do Sefton High School 95.00
Shirley Cai North Sydney Girls High School 95.00
Tony Yi Huang Girraween High School 95.00
Vincent Nguyen Tempe High School 95.00
Natalie Dam Sydney Girls High School 94.95
Rashna Farrukh St Marys Senior High School 94.70
Tony Lu Cherrybrook Technology High School 94.70
Josh Liang The Scots College 94.65
Vivian Ma Hurlstone Agricultural High School 94.65
Name Withheld Penrith High School 94.65
Chloe Zheng Ryde Secondary College 94.50
Anabela Nikolik Abbotsleigh 94.50
Alok Shende Sefton High School 94.30
Name Withheld St George Girls High School 94.30
Daniel Martino-Burke St Ives High School 94.25
Van Nguyen Picnic Point High School 94.15
Owen Cheng Sydney Secondary College Blackwattle Bay 93.95
Katrina Tran Beverly Hills Girls High School 93.30
Larissa Xie St George Girls High School 93.30
Mingda Liu Turramurra High School 93.25
Margaretha Lukito East Hills Girls Technology High School 93.20
Ghaida Salah North Sydney Girls High School 93.10
Janice Tsang North Sydney Girls High School 93.05
Jack Han Epping Boys High School 93.00
Selin Ince Pymble Ladies College 93.00
Michael Nguyen Epping Boys High School 92.95
Patricia Matillano Loreto Normanhurst 92.85
Joshua Sun Manly Selective Campus 92.80
Jenny Cho Willoughby Girls High School 92.35
Samuel Williams St Pius X College 92.35
Lynn Tran Fort Street High School 92.00
Yutaka Tsumura Marsden High School 91.90
Jacqui Zhang North Sydney Girls High School 91.90
Alvin Wen Girraween High School 91.55
Andrew Davino St Pius X College 91.55
Harry Zhou Killara High School 91.35
Name Withheld Girraween High School 91.25
Elyssa Manampan Trinity Catholic College 91.20
Samantha Wu Ravenswood School for Girls 91.05
Name Withheld Manly Selective Campus 91.00
Raissa Galang Catherine McAuley Westmead 91.00
Chaitrali Nandedkar Strathfield Girls High School 90.90
Phillip Cheung Turramurra High School 90.65
Scarlett Bian East Hills Girls Technology High School 90.50
Owen Olthof Killara High School 90.45
Liam Blair St Patricks College, Strathfield 90.25
Smarth Kapoor Ryde Secondary College 90.10
Liam Osawa Killarney Heights High School 90.05
Andrew Pham Sydney Technical High School 90.00
Jenabell Tang Cheltenham Girls High School 90.00
Sabina Bertuzzi Killara High School 90.00
Name School ATAR
Steven Paredes James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.95
David Zhang The Scots College 99.95
Martin Hu North Sydney Boys High School 99.90
Gloria Giang Roseville College 99.90
William Lin James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.90
Leanne Qian James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.90
Shirin Salimi North Sydney Girls High School 99.90
Shirley Cai Hornsby Girls High School 99.90
Snowine Sze James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.90
Beesh Nandakumar Sydney Grammar School 99.85
Andy Chu Barker College 99.85
Eun Jee Hong North Sydney Girls High School 99.80
Lisa Wang Pymble Ladies College 99.80
Aaron Park Homebush Boys High School 99.75
Brendan Trinh Homebush Boys High School 99.70
Prema Majumder Sydney Girls High School 99.65
Darwin Ni The Scots College 99.65
Nancy Wang Willoughby Girls High School 99.65
Laura-Jane Liau James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.65
Mary Nguyen MLC School 99.60
Nabhan Bhuiyan Baulkham Hills High School 99.55
Wade Yang Sydney Boys High School 99.55
Jason Chen James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.55
Karl Yan Marist College North Shore 99.50
Sarika Suresh Pymble Ladies College 99.50
Maria Bilal North Sydney Girls High School 99.45
Gavin Lee Manly Selective Campus 99.40
Ming Pan Sydney Boys High School 99.40
Susan Deng North Sydney Girls High School 99.40
Kavita Sen Baulkham Hills High School 99.35
Huan Yin St George Girls High School 99.35
Aswin Shanmugalingam Homebush Boys High School 99.35
Arvind Mahapatra Baulkham Hills High School 99.30
Jason Pham Sydney Boys High School 99.30
Jeffrey Zhou Sydney Grammar School 99.30
Sarah Hu North Sydney Girls High School 99.30
Jenny Im SCEGGS Darlinghurst 99.20
Name Witheld SCEGGS Darlinghurst 99.20
Daniel Parker Killara High School 99.20
Francis Chen Baulkham Hills High School 99.20
Angela Liu Ravenswood School for Girls 99.15
Cindy Van Hurlstone Agricultural High School 99.15
Rebecca Qin Baulkham Hills High School 99.10
Thomas Chung NA 99.05
Ying Luo NA 99.05
Nikhil Kharwadkar North Sydney Boys High School 99.05
Raymond Lin North Sydney Boys High School 99.00
Eric Chen Ryde Secondary College 98.95
Judy Yoon Strathfield Girls High School 98.95
Jerry Xu NA 98.90
Emma Lu North Sydney Girls High School 98.85
Lily Sedra North Sydney Girls High School 98.85
Kar May Phoon Carlingford High School 98.75
Helen Huang North Sydney Girls High School 98.75
Vinay Halasagi North Sydney Boys High School 98.75
Jayden Hua Sydney Grammar School 98.70
Alison Lewis Santa Sabina College 98.65
Michelle Ly North Sydney Girls High School 98.60
John Woo Sydney Technical High School 98.60
Nathan Tang Sydney Boys High School 98.55
Erika Sullivan Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College 98.50
Jessie He Carlingford High School 98.45
Jessie Hui Pymble Ladies College 98.45
Kent Su Trinity Grammar School 98.45
Aaron Lee Sydney Grammar School 98.35
Edward Lai Homebush Boys High School 98.35
Jinlu Lu Burwood Girls High School 98.35
Meimi Huang Manly Selective Campus 98.35
Sooraj Prakash Sydney Boys High School 98.30
Branavan Jeyarasa Sydney Boys High School 98.30
Jiaying Goh North Sydney Girls High School 98.20
Wendy Jiang Willoughby Girls High School 98.20
Nicholas Ooi Sydney Boys High School 98.20
Raymond Lee NA 98.20
Avirup Sarkar Sydney Technical High School 98.00
Aaron Satyadasan Gosford High School 97.90
Elizabeth Lim James Ruse Agricultural High School 97.65
Cynthia Ho Manly Selective Campus 97.65
Aaditi Padhi Strathfield Girls High School 97.50
Angela Taradilis Roseville College 97.45
Calvin Chung Sydney Technical High School 97.45
Carol Kong Domremy College 97.45
Rita-Maria Abdo Santa Sabina College 97.35
Benjamin Zhu James Ruse Agricultural High School 97.20
Alex Bui Newington College 97.10
Anna Loosmore Pymble Ladies College 97.05
Simran Singh Homebush Boys High School 97.05
Wilson Song North Sydney Boys High School 97.05
Edward Tong Knox Grammar 97.00
Elaine Sun Bethlehem College Ashfield 96.85
James Every North Sydney Boys High School 96.85
William Jin Manly Selective Campus 96.80
Pavittar Johal Christian Brothers High School Lewisham 96.75
Jack Daley North Sydney Boys High School 96.70
Sangavi Santhikumar Baulkham Hills High School 96.70
Andrew Lahoud James Ruse Agricultural High School 96.65
Dolly Ouyang St George Girls High School 96.60
Shanni Chew North Sydney Girls High School 96.60
Shanice Ma Strathfield Girls High School 96.50
Christine Yang Macquarie Fields High School 96.30
Jiahui Ge Sydney Adventist College 96.30
Bianca Blajic St Catherines School 96.20
John Nguyen NA 96.10
Brendan Hoang St Marys Cathedral College 96.05
Andy Kong North Sydney Boys High School 96.00
Amy Liang Meriden School 95.85
Emma Lee Fort Street High School 95.85
Brenda Chow Santa Sabina College 95.50
Mahalia Dainty Pymble Ladies College 95.45
Jueun Na NA 95.35
Brendon Ng Macquarie Fields High School 95.30
Yvonne Li Gosford High School 95.25
Sophia Zhang NA 95.15
Jungtak Jeon Epping Boys High School 94.85
Christian Nguyen East Hills Boys High School 94.40
Dayou Ding The Forest High School 94.35
Courtney Ryan St Vincents College 94.25
Apurva Shahapurkar Picnic Point High School 93.85
Clara Choi North Sydney Girls High School 93.70
Michael Yu Sydney Secondary College 93.65
Felix Li Parramatta Marist High School 93.50
William Wang Killarney Heights High School 93.15
Karen Yeung NA 93.10
Jenny Seo Riverside Girls High School 93.05
Harley Wang North Sydney Boys High School 92.95
Aaron Kim NA 92.95
Megan Wan Fort Street High School 92.90
Xiao Cheng Lun Sydney Girls High School 92.90
Aamir Alikhan Knox Grammar 92.85
Patrick Nguyen Cherrybrook High School 92.75
Paul Tran Sydney Technical High School 92.70
Terry Cai St Marys Cathedral College 92.65
Sun-Kyoo Kim Knox Grammar 92.45
Kevin Ma Baulkham Hills High School 92.25
Erica Hu Sydney Girls High School 92.20
Edward Yang St Pius X College 92.15
Jini Cheoi Wollongong High School 92.00
Andy Yuen Sydney Technical High School 91.90
Jessica Fernandez Pymble Ladies College 91.85
Jeffrey Kong Barker College 91.70
Kevin Agahari St Marys Cathedral College 91.35
Reuben Brien-Arnold St Ignatius College Riverview 91.30
Bryan Naing St Andrews Cathedral College 91.00
William Zhang Picnic Point High School 91.00
Wing-Yue Li Manly Selective Campus 90.95
Daniel Wong Arthur Phillip High School 90.60
Paul Yoo Epping Boys High School 90.45
Cathy Zhang North Sydney Girls High School 90.40
Raghav Aiyer Homebush Boys High School 90.05
Name School ATAR
Khosrow Kyanian Knox Grammar 99.95
Monica Majumder North Sydney Girls High School 99.90
Philip Nguyen Sydney Grammar 99.90
Benjamin So Knox Grammar 99.85
Dennis Mok North Sydney Boys High School 99.85
Yale Wong Sydney Boys High School 99.85
Laura Kim North Sydney Girls High School 99.85
Aaron Chin Sydney Boys High School 99.80
Kevin Tian Sydney Boys High School 99.80
Lily Xu North Sydney Girls High School 99.80
Dennis Xin North Sydney Boys High School 99.75
Elise Woo NA 99.75
Antonia Cai North Sydney Girls High School 99.70
Haywood Yeung Knox Grammar 99.70
Bo Xu North Sydney Boys High School 99.60
Vincent Hong North Sydney Boys High School 99.60
Jason Xu North Sydney Boys High School 99.55
Selina Jiang North Sydney Girls High School 99.55
Rebecca Zhang North Sydney Boys High School 99.50
Amy Cao James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.45
Melvin Ling Knox Grammar 99.45
William Yip James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.45
Jessica Kuk Meriden School 99.40
Ming Yang Sydney Grammar 99.40
David Wang Sydney Technical High School 99.30
Daniel Oh Sydney Boys High School 99.30
Shelley Qian Sydney Girls High School 99.30
Nancy Xie Sydney Girls High School 99.30
Olivia Guo North Sydney Girls High School 99.25
Vivian Tao Sydney Girls High School 99.25
Daniel Chen Sydney Boys High School 99.20
Jessica Nguyen Meriden School 99.20
Name Withheld Sydney Girls High School 99.15
Christina Flemming Sydney Girls High School 99.05
Marcus Ho Barker College 99.05
Vincent Tran Fort Street High School 99.05
Luke Chan North Sydney Boys High School 99.00
Jessica Alcamo North Sydney Girls High School 99.00
William Choi Ryde Secondary College 99.00
Tran Duong North Sydney Girls High School 99.00
Name Withheld North Sydney Girls High School 98.95
Sophia Yoon Sefton High School 98.95
Sophia Lay NA 98.95
Steven Liu Newington College 98.90
Subha Khan James Ruse Agricultural High School 98.90
Lena Mao North Sydney Girls High School 98.90
Matt Lee Killara High School 98.85
Diana Zhang Danebank Girls 98.85
Desmond Mok Sydney Grammar 98.70
Aurea Tut Sydney Girls High School 98.70
Jason Ren Girraween High School 98.70
Billy Qian Ryde Secondary College 98.60
Elaine Zhong North Sydney Girls High School 98.60
Eileen Eng Sydney Girls High School 98.50
Vinh Nguyen Picnic Point High School 98.50
Allen Huang North Sydney Boys High School 98.45
Kevin Wijaya Knox Grammar 98.45
Louisa Ling Sydney Girls High School 98.45
Zoe Zou North Sydney Girls High School 98.35
Alison Zhang NA 98.30
Adele Wan OLMC College Parramatta 98.25
Theresa You Sydney Girls High School 98.25
Alex Kim NA 98.20
Joanne Lee North Sydney Girls High School 98.20
Jacky Tang Homebush Boys High School 98.10
Walter Tang North Sydney Boys High School 98.05
Po Kim Chhoun PAL College 98.00
Solah Yoo Randwick Girls High School 98.00
Una Kim Sydney Girls High School 98.00
Tony Yang Christian Brothers Burwood 97.95
Jessica Wong North Sydney Girls High School 97.95
Angela Nguyen Girraween High School 97.90
Arsalan Sajed Girraween High School 97.90
Alice Gu Strathfield Girls High School 97.85
Steven Zhang Manly Selective Campus 97.80
Sung-Won Hong Normanhurst Boys High School 97.80
Andrew Chan James Ruse Agricultural High School 97.75
Austin Wu Trinity Grammar 97.75
Karen Liang Danebank Girls 97.70
Cornelius Do NA 97.70
Shivraj Saini Sydney Technical High School 97.70
Rohan Shukla Girraween High School 97.70
Arthur Chan Sydney Grammar 97.65
Cynthia Yuan Meriden School 97.55
Yujin Jung Girraween High School 97.55
Alice Si North Sydney Girls High School 97.50
Bryan Do Sydney Boys High School 97.45
Alice Zhu NA 97.45
Jeff Che North Sydney Boys High School 97.45
Vincy Lau Killara High School 97.45
Michael Lee Sydney Grammar 97.45
Mareta Akari Rosebank College 97.40
Philip Choi Normanhurst Boys High School 97.40
Oscar Lai Ryde Secondary College 97.35
Hansol Lee Homebush Boys High School 97.30
Jennifer Wu Meriden School 97.20
Lei Shu NA 97.15
Amir Sirder Sydney Technical High School 97.10
Ashique Rahman Cumberland High School 97.05
David Tang Normanhurst Boys High School 97.05
Jeffery Wang The Kings School 97.05
Lynn-Jee Kim NA 97.00
Name Withheld North Sydney Girls High School 96.95
Ece Egilmezer St George Girls High School 96.95
Nathalie Frauenfelder Killara High School 96.95
Winnie Huang Danebank Girls 96.90
David Ji North Sydney Boys High School 96.80
David Loyzaga Knox Grammar 96.80
Fiona Luu St George Girls High School 96.80
Francis Lin Sydney Boys High School 96.70
Puja Sarker St George Girls High School 96.70
Anne Nguyen Sefton High School 96.50
Maybel Huang Sydney Girls High School 96.50
Raymond Zeng Knox Grammar 96.50
Patrick McNamara SSC Blackwattle Bay 96.45
Yundi Peng Asquith Girls High School 96.45
Richard Boo Epping Boys High School 96.40
Michael Cho St Pius X College 96.20
Minoti Makwana Georges River Senior College Oatley 96.15
Ayantha Goonetilleke Girraween High School 96.10
Pumina Liyanagama Cherrybrook Technology High School 96.05
Harry Kim NA 96.00
Catherine Che North Sydney Girls High School 96.00
Lisa Chiu Abbotsleigh 96.00
Tony Luo Sydney Boys High School 95.95
Jessica Lim NA 95.70
Raymond Vo Sydney Grammar 95.70
Siddarth Mehta NA 95.70
Dean Ren Cherrybrook Technology High School 95.65
Michael Ma James Ruse Agricultural High School 95.55
Kevin Jin Sydney Technical High School 95.35
Brandon Lam Homebush Boys High School 95.30
Gregory Aouad Gosford High School 95.25
Margaret Lin Meriden School 95.20
Trent Argaet St Mary’s Senior High School 95.20
Andrew Sung St Mary’s Cathedral Col;ege 95.15
Ravi Singh Sydney Technical High School 95.15
Casie Choi Randwick Girls High School 95.10
Adrian Miranda Fort Street High School 95.10
Tony Cheung NA 95.10
Ivan Li Ryde Secondary College 95.10
Gorden Jiang Sydney Technical High School 95.00
Ike Bai North Sydney Boys High School 95.00
Verne Wong Girraween High High School 94.80
Name Withheld Normanhurst Boys High School 94.80
Kevin Liang North Sydney Boys High School 94.55
Thuy Nguyen St George Girls High School 94.45
Natasha Dissanayake St George Girls High School 94.45
Sera Kim MLC School 94.30
Ryan Jacob Ryde Secondary College 94.25
Chris Kang Chatswood High School 94.10
Andreas Haratzis St Pius X College 94.10
Victoria Wong North Sydney Girls High School 94.05
Sam Ling Epping Boys High School 93.90
William Su Sydney Technical High School 93.85
Craig Yang NA 93.75
Leslie Yau NA 93.75
Rebecca Dai North Sydney Boys High School 93.60
Eric Thai Macquarie Fields High School 93.50
Aaron Ung Baulkham Hills High School 93.20
Non Disclosed Sefton High School 93.10
David Nguyen Manly Selective Campus 92.90
Patrick McNally Hunters Hill High School 92.90
Alexa Krapeshlis Meriden School 92.75
Kevin Kol Trinity Grammar 92.60
Cassandra Leung Strathfield Girls High School 92.35
David Chung Canley Vale High School 92.15
Mahnoor Bakhtiar Cheltenhan Girls High School 92.00
Ivan Zhang Trinity College 91.90
Ereen Chang Bethlehem College 91.85
Mandy Le Sefton High School 91.80
Jennifer Lim Cheltenham Girls High School 91.65
Kevin Jain St Pius X College 91.30
Joseph Zhang Sydney Boys High School 91.20
David Lee Normanhurst Boys High School 91.00
Bonita Siu Hornsby Girls High School 91.00
Jitae Kim St Ives High School 91.00
Jacky Su NA 91.00
Nathan Lee Parramatta High School 90.95
Brittany Cherry St Scholasticas College 90.75
Daniel Cho NA 90.60
Lyn Tran St Scholasticas College 90.60
Luke Shields St Pius X College 90.50
Michelle Zeng Chatswood High School 90.35
Morgan Checkley Loretto Normanhurst 90.25
Sean Truong Patrician Brothers College 90.20
Collin Tran Sydney Technical High School 90.00
Name School ATAR
Edward Li James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.95
Name Witheld James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.95
Name Witheld Smiths Hill High School 99.95
Ray Bisht North Sydney Boys High School 99.90
Vivian Li Pymble Ladies College 99.85
Zhi Yuan Ma Homebush Boys High School 99.85
Adarsh George Sydney Boys High School 99.80
James Han Sydney Boys High School 99.75
Kevin Park Fort Street High School 99.70
Yang Su Ahn Sydney Boys High School 99.65
Grace Cham North Sydney Boys High School 99.60
Yeji Kim Kambala School 99.60
Phillip Nguyen Sydney Boys High School 99.60
Peter Hoppett James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.55
Miles Ma Fort Street High School 99.55
Dale Chen Sydney Boys High School 99.50
Kevin Cho James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.45
Daniel Ong Trinity Grammar School 99.45
Oliver Li Blakehurst High School 99.40
Paula Li St George Girls High School 99.40
Berwyn Liu Fort Street High School 99.40
Austin Yoo North Sydney Boys High School 99.40
Min-Soo Park Baulkham Hills High School 99.40
Teresa De La Cour St George Girls High School 99.35
Name Witheld Presbytarian Ladies College 99.35
Joseph Lee Fort Street High School 99.30
James Zhang Epping Boys High School 99.25
Hunter Huang Fort Street High School 99.20
Amara Kruaval Baulkham Hills High School 99.20
Richard Lin Sydney Boys High School 99.15
Suyeon Lee Concord High School 99.10
Progga Saha Sydney Girls High School 99.10
Kevin Nguyen Girraween High School 99.05
Catherine Chan Sydney Girls High School 99.00
Shuyi Wang Baulkham Hills High School 99.00
Dong Ho Lee Hills Grammar School 99.00
Sussan Su-min Lee North Sydney Girls High School 98.95
Jamal Kayrouz Santa Sabina College 98.95
Yunsi Feng Presbytarian Ladies College 98.90
Basil Razi Sydney Grammar School 98.90
Dabin Won Chatswood High School 98.90
Julie Kim Baulkham Hills High School 98.85
Alex Byun Cherrybrook Technology High School 98.65
Katie Lau St George Girls High School 98.65
Sherrie Huang James Ruse Agricultural High School 98.60
James Hur Fort Street High School 98.60
Manfred Kwok Trinity Grammar School 98.60
Kevin Lian Christian Brothers Lewisham 98.55
Ronald Lee Sydney Boys High School 98.50
Brian Nguyen Macquarie Fields High School 98.50
Victoria Wong Ascham School 98.50
Shirley Leung North Sydney Girls High School 98.40
Elizabeth Kwan Penrith High School 98.40
Louise Hang Fort Street High School 98.40
Didi Zhu North Sydney Girls High School 98.40
Andy Lau Sydney Girls High School 98.30
Aninda Antar Patrician Brothers Blacktown 98.25
Daniel Fung Sydney Grammar School 98.20
Brendan Lee Fort Street High School 98.20
Roger Jiang Fort Street High School 98.15
Owen Huang James Ruse Agricultural High School 98.10
Jessica Le St George Girls High School 97.95
Kevin Wen North Sydney Boys High School 97.95
Eugene Darmanto Sydney Grammar School 97.90
Ben Duong Hurlstone Agriculture High School 97.90
Samuel Ghali St Marys Senior College 97.80
Haosheng Zhou North Sydney Boys High School 97.75
Jessica Park Santa Sabina College 97.70
Alan Huynh Fort Street High School 97.70
Brett Maciel Normanhurst Boys High School 97.60
Alan Pan North Sydney Boys High School 97.60
Lael Lim Pacific Hills Christian School 97.55
Bob Li North Sydney Boys High School 97.45
James Pham Fort Street High School 97.40
Harrison Chung Killara High School 97.35
Dinethra Rubasinghe Sydney Girls High School 97.35
Alex Ong Caringbah High School 97.30
Sandhya Yarlagadda North Sydney Girls High School 97.25
Brendan Cheung Sydney Boys High School 97.15
Philip Choi Homebush Boys High School 97.10
Prahalad Kuthethoor Christian Brothers Lewisham 97.10
Anthony Kim St Marys Senior College 97.05
Yong Seok Na North Sydney Boys High School 97.00
Joseph Ramilo Fort Street High School 96.85
John Gim Sydney Boys High School 96.75
Kylie Choy Fort Street High School 96.70
Ryan Adiputra Trinity Grammar School 96.60
Ruth Chen St George Girls High School 96.55
Name Witheld North Sydney Girls High School 96.55
Elena Shevchenko Ascham School 96.55
Apram Singh St Marys Senior College 96.50
Goretti Tran Mount Saint Josephs Milperra 96.50
Name Witheld Epping Boys High School 96.40
Jenny Oak St George Girls High School 96.30
Shadi Masri Trinity Grammar School 96.25
Jason Shin Carlingford High School 96.25
Ian Lu Sydney Boys High School 96.20
Name Witheld Sydney Boys High School 96.20
Andrew Kang Sydney Grammar School 96.20
Anya Ramani Hurlstone Agricultural High School 96.15
Aileen Tan Presbytarian Ladies College 96.00
Brian Tran PAL College 95.85
Brandon Li Fort Street High School 95.80
Jason Han Epping Boys High School 95.80
Jenny Thammvongsa Sydney Girls High School 95.65
Name Witheld Baulkham Hills High School 95.45
Yichen Adrian Wong Normanhurst Boys High School 95.40
Ben Luo Trinity Grammar School 95.20
Leanne Gabriel MLC School 95.10
Shazmeen Chunara St Patrick Marist College 95.10
Patrick Saklawy Fort Street High School 95.05
Hannah Chong Presbytarian Ladies College 95.05
Elisha Rajaratnam Pacific Hills Christian School 95.00
Bishoy Genday Sydney Boys High School 94.90
Name Witheld Presbytarian Ladies College 94.80
Name Witheld Presbytarian Ladies College 94.75
Callum Coombe Concord High School 94.70
Eric Ha St Patricks Strathfield 94.65
Florence Gan Hornsby Girls High School 94.50
Harsh Tamta Homebush Boys High School 94.45
Nik Prakash Baulkham Hills High School 94.25
Anchit Chadha Epping Boys High School 94.20
Jonathan Vavouris Sydney Technical High School 93.90
Eva Lu Pymble Ladies College 93.85
Matthew Lam Normanhurst Boys High School 93.85
Zelong Cao Homebush Boys High School 93.80
William Nguyen Fort Street High School 93.75
Declan Keogh Marist College Kogarah 93.50
Kevin Tran Tempe High School 93.20
Jay Cao The Kings School 93.20
Shane Wickramasinghe Cumberland High School 93.10
Michelle Huang Baulkham Hills High School 92.90
Dylan Duong Newington College 92.90
Matthew Cameron Barker College 92.70
Matthew Piras Trinity Grammar School 92.60
Bernard Ding James Ruse Agricultural High School 92.55
Virginia Phung Birrong Girls High School 92.55
Kai Wen Su Sydney Boys High School 92.50
Timon Chakma Girraween High School 92.40
Matthew Whellan Concord High School 92.40
Michael Chi North Sydney Boys High School 92.30
Daniel Lim North Sydney Boys High School 92.30
Alice Lee Riverside Girls High School 92.00
Michael Zhang Sydney Boys High School 92.00
Steven Ly Trinity Grammar High School 92.00
Thomas Park Penrith High School 91.95
Davin Kim St Patricks Strathfield 91.75
Fred Cho Newington College 91.60
Jenny Jin St George Girls High School 91.50
Amir Chowdhury Patrician Brothers Blacktown 91.45
Bharty Wickramabaskaran Patrician Brothers Blacktown 91.45
Shivanth Sanmuganathan Trinity Grammar School 91.30
Raymond Chea Trinity Grammar School 91.15
Sarah Lee Ryde Secondary College 91.10
Dean Havellas Trinity Grammar School 91.05
Name Witheld Caringbah High School 91.00
Sung Min Choi North Sydney Boys High School 91.00
May Kavelin PAL College 90.85
David Talbot Inaburra School 90.70
Jonathan Choi Newington College 90.60
Name Witheld Concord High School 90.20
Vinh Dang Regents Park Christian School 90.05
Name School ATAR
Shriram Swaminathan Georges River Grammar School 99.95
Dukyeon Kim Georges River Grammar School 99.95
Stella Kim Baulkham Hills High School 99.90
Jane Jee Yeon Song James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.85
Mariya Farah Hamid James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.85
Nathan Kuk James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.85
Victoria Se Kyung Lee Presbytarian Ladies College 99.80
Joyce Ho Sydney Girls High School 99.70
Amita Sen Baulkham Hills High School 99.65
Bardia Aryaie Epping Boys High School 99.60
Clive Chen Sydney Boys High School 99.55
Ho Young Joshua Lim Cumberland High School 99.55
Wilson Nghe Fort Street High School 99.50
Kimberley Bojan Sydney Girls High School 99.40
Terry (Taeho) Jeong Newington College 99.35
Lauren Joo Riverside Girls High School 99.30
Sunna Bae Sydney Girls High School 99.30
Michael Shen Fort Street High School 99.25
Crystal Yat Yee Woo Presbytarian Ladies College 99.25
Sherif Lee Alam Girraween High School 99.20
Jessica Fung North Sydney Girls High School 99.15
Kevin Wong Ryde Secondary College 99.10
Mercer Quach Fort Street High School 99.05
Zaynad El-Hamawi Malek Fahd Islamic School 98.95
Jessie (Jixuan) Gao Burwood Girls High School 98.75
Michelle Choi Sydney Girls High School 98.75
Stephen Zhou Epping Boys High School 98.70
Sanjay Chavali Fort Street High School 98.70
Sung Kim North Sydney Boys High School 98.55
Nina Zhang Meriden School 98.50
Kate Jung James Ruse Agricultural High School 98.50
Wayne Zhang Sydney Boys High School 98.45
Angela Wu Sydney Girls High School 98.40
Sarah Kim OLMC Parramatta 98.40
Tony (The Tai) Nguyen Parramatta High School 98.15
Joseph Youssef Alzein Epping Boys High School 98.05
Francis Chan Epping Boys High School 98.00
Jae No Keem North Sydney Boys High School 98.00
Sugevini Sritharan St George Girls High School 97.80
Felix Zhang Reddam House 97.65
Angelica Hwang James Ruse Agricultural High School 97.45
Gavin Chung Sefton High School 97.20
Rachel Judith Ho Sydney Girls High School 97.10
Farah Afiouni Malek Fahd Islamic School 97.00
Grace Ja Yoon Lim Strathfield South High School 97.00
Richard Tung North Sydney Boys High School 96.60
Theresa Wong Sydney Girls High School 96.60
Brandon Jiang Sydney Boys High School 96.55
Alvin Kim Ning Tan Penrith High School 96.55
Sarah Truong Hurstone Agricultural High School 96.50
Patrick Kai Xi Cao Sefton High School 96.45
Nigel Pang Lon Tse Christian Brothers Lewisham 96.25
Wilma Lee St George Girls High School 96.25
Nitin Rathna Jerome St Pauls Catholic 96.00
Anne Kim Bethlehem College 95.85
Hun Park Concord High School 95.80
Daniel Chay Trinity Grammar School 95.75
Edward Vuong Trinity Grammar School 95.65
Inhee Cho Sylvania High School 95.30
John Kim Ryde Secondary College 95.20
David Christopher Lee Trinity Grammar School 95.15
Diana (Khanh) Nguyen Fort Street High School 95.00
Phillip Wong Fort Street High School 95.00
James Yoo Oakhill College 95.00
Haowei Alex Lu Homebush Boys High School 94.95
Kevin Cha Illawarra Grammar School 94.75
Abraham Chan Sydney Boys High School 94.55
Nadia Jung Cheltenham Girls High School 94.35
Mintae Kim St Ives High School 94.00
Yarlini Somasundaram Arthur Phillip High School 94.00
Daniel Wan North Sydney Boys High School 93.75
Suwahathan Kumararajah Parramatta Marist High School 93.55
Jennifer Jang Cheltenham Girls High School 93.30
Henson Chau Manly Selective Campus 93.20
Justin Li Ashfield Boys High School 93.20
Daniel Hyeun-Jun Bang Illawarra Grammar School 93.05
Randal Tang Fort Street High School 92.90
Andrew Tran Sefton High School 92.70
Rachel Wan North Sydney Girls High School 92.70
Raunak Vallabhji Randwick Boys High School 92.50
Elaine Hoi Lam Poon Girraween High School 92.10
Kate Vuu Mary Mackillop Catholic College 92.00
Roberta Kwun SSC Blackwattle Bay 92.00
Rosie Xie Santa Sabina College 91.75
Ivan Cho SSC Blackwattle Bay 91.70
Jisoo Han Sydney Girls High School 91.45
Mark Soondo Lee Normanhurst Boys High School 91.20
Tanmayta Kaur St Johns Park High School 91.00
Christine Pham St George Girls High School 91.00
Ella Callanan Riverside Girls High School 91.00
Minh-Chau Tran Fort Street High School 90.70
Stephanie Vasilareas Penrith High School 90.55
Steven Chrun Trinity Grammar School 90.45
Anne-Marie Gruber Sydney Girls High School 90.25
Andrew Park Christian Brothers Lewisham 90.20
Nashil Lim Cedars Christian College 90.00
Irene Tjang Cheltenham Girls High School 90.00
Edwin Tran Marist Brothers College 90.00
Name School ATAR
Angela Poon Chelthenham Girls High School 99.95
Amy Song Chelthenham Girls High School 99.95
Kerry Chen James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.95
Aditi Mahajan MLC School 99.95
Sally Kim North Sydney Girls High School 99.95
Lydia (Sangeun) Lee MLC School 99.85
Tony Lee Homebush Boys High School 99.70
Jinsoo Park Baulkham Hills High School 99.65
Hyun-Sun Song Sydney Technical High School 99.55
Belinda Sun James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.55
Daniel Chang James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.30
Linda Tang James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.20
Amy Yi Greystones High School 99.20
Richard Hua Sydney Boys High School 99.20
Jack Zhang North Sydney Boys 99.10
Chantelle Tran MLC School 99.05
Lucy Shen James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.00
Diana Chan North Sydney Girls High School 98.95
Jason Deng Homebush Boys High School 98.90
Tony Kim North Sydney Boys High School 98.90
Edward Son Sydney Technical High School 98.85
Abhinay Challa Sydney Technical High School 98.85
Thomas Ko Newington College 98.85
Andrew Tse Sydney Boys High School 98.80
Peter (John) Ayre Homebush Boys High School 98.80
Henry Ha St Pius X College 98.75
Rui Chi Fort Street High School 98.70
Andrew J Kang St Patricks College 98.65
Eric Ang Sydney Boys High School 98.55
Jocelyn Luong Willoughby Girls High School 98.45
Aaron Truong Fort Street High School 98.45
Sai Gaddipati Homebush Boys High School 98.45
Quyen Nguyen St ScholasticaÕs College 98.25
Andy Nie North Sydney Boys High School 98.20
Andy Nie North Sydney Boys High School 98.20
David Lee Trinity Catholic College 98.05
Jaskirat Dhingra Sydney Technical High School 98.05
Samuel Paik North Sydney Boys High School 98.05
Han Joo Yoon James Ruse Agricultural High School 98.00
Andrew Lee Concord High School 98.00
Karmun Phoon Carlingford High School 97.95
Kenny Kung James Ruse Agricultural High School 97.80
Jae Kyung Kim St Marys Cathedral College 97.75
Amy Pun Strathfield Girls High School 97.75
Amanda Le Fort Street High School 97.70
Cindy Luu Strathfield Girls High School 97.60
Danny Min Yang Lam Girraween High School 97.50
Radwan El-heldou Homebush Boys High School 97.45
Cyndi To Sydney Girls High School 97.45
Winston Lee Sydney Boys High School 97.40
Jinni Gyeong Cumberland High School 97.40
Simmy Lam MLC School 97.30
Mehran Modasser Homebush Boys High School 97.25
Christina Chun Strathfield Girls High School 97.20
Nari Ha North Sydney Girls High School 97.15
Kevin Zhu Fort Street High School 97.15
Jason Qu Parramatta Marist High School 97.15
Thomas Cho Marist College 97.10
Stephen Ong North Sydney Boys High School 97.00
Chris Shin Homebush Boys High School 97.00
Augustine Cho Epping Boys High School 96.90
Tasnia Alam MLC School 96.83
Jasmine Mulcahy Bethany College 96.65
Colin Lu Homebush Boys High School 96.60
Jason Yoon Homebush Boys High School 96.60
Ken Huang Homebush Boys High School 96.55
Matthew Rusli Sydney Boys High School 96.20
Monica Deng Fort Street High School 96.10
James Filippoy Homebush Boys High School 95.95
Susan Lee Fort Street High School 95.85
James Chung St PatrickÕs College 95.70
Edward Ling Homebush Boys High School 95.50
Danny Fu Homebush Boys High School 95.45
Sean Niu Sydney Technical High School 94.95
Nigel Lee Toongabbie Christian College 94.85
David Choe Blakehurst High School 94.55
Michael Tsai Fort Street High School 94.35
Wilson Li North Sydney Boys High School 94.30
Matthew Jay St Patrick High School 94.25
Steven Lam Sydney Technical High School 94.15
Michelle Ng St George Girls High School 94.00
Ahsan Rahman Cumberland High School 93.95
Corina Ma Hurlstone Agricultural High School 93.80
Jennifer Sung Mercy Catholic College 93.60
Maree Lau Strathfield Girls High School 93.60
Luke Seo St Pius X College 93.45
Shiny Son Fort Street High School 93.35
Jason Hwang Normanhurst Boys High School 93.30
Jun Young Choi Sydney Boys High School 93.30
Kent Park North Sydney Boys High School 93.15
Ishit Trivedi Normanhurst Boys High School 93.00
Dinghua Xiao Sydney Boys High School 92.95
Joanne Du Arthur Phillip High School 92.85
Margaret Lam Strathfield Girls High School 92.70
Samantha Han Hornsby Girls High School 92.15
David Toh Sydney Boys High School 92.00
Daniel Hwang St Marys Cathedral College 91.80
Noolee Han Cherrybrook Technology High School 91.25
Stephen Zhang Trinity Catholic College 90.60
Katie Park Turramurra High School 90.40
Jun Heo St Catherines School 90.20
Gloria Yoo Ryde Secondary College 90.05
Name School ATAR
Sophie Liang Burwood Girls High School 99.95
Ji Kwang Park Sydney Boys High School 99.85
Anthony Soo Hwan Park Sydney Boys High School 99.80
Angela Hwang James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.75
Andrew Parsonson St Andrews Cathedral College 99.75
Phillip Kim Sydney Technical 99.75
Simpson Nguyen Sydney Boys High School 99.70
Eliza Wang North Sydney Girls High School 99.65
Jenny Han Tara Anglican School 99.65
Xiaofei Wu North Sydney Girls High School 99.60
Benjamin Trevitt Sydney Grammar School 99.55
John Jinyoung Kim Baulkham Hills High School 99.50
Jason Tran St Patricks College 99.45
Chun Hung Tommy Tsui Homebush Boys High School 99.40
Henry Kan North Sydney Boys High School 99.30
Benjamin Wu North Sydney Boys High School 99.30
Jiwoong Park Epping Boys High School 99.15
Luke Pan Homebush Boys High School 99.00
Wani Wan Hee Cho Sylvania High School 99.00
Ji Hyun Kim Presbyterian Ladies College 98.95
Nancy Ng MLC School 98.90
Jennifer Rusli James Ruse Agricultural High School 98.90
Nicholas Leung Fort Street High School 98.85
Jenny Hu North Sydney Girls High School 98.80
Victor Nguyen Sydney Boys High School 98.75
Mary Tang Northern Beaches Secondary College 98.60
Louise Chen North Sydney Girls High School 98.50
Bill Sun Sydney Boys High School 98.45
Won Jae Shim North Sydney Boys High School 98.30
Ga Young (Alice) Kim Ravenswood High School 98.30
Deborah Zhao Beverly Hills Girls High School 98.15
Sasha Martin St George Girls High School 98.10
Joan Lee Hornsby Girls High School 98.05
Jackson Lam James Ruse Agricultural High School 98.00
Chris Lee Holy Cross College 98.00
Esther Lee Hornsby Girls High School 97.95
Andrew Gao James Ruse Agricultural High School 97.80
Brian Lee Cherrybrook Technical High School 97.60
Andrew Liu Sydney Boys High School 97.50
Albert Wang Sydney Boys High School 97.50
Rebecca Chen St George Girls High School 97.50
Shu Yu Tan Sefton High School 97.30
Harsha Garikapati North Sydney Boys High School 97.25
William Ho Min Kang Chatswood High School 97.20
Christina Zhou Burwood Girls High School 97.20
Andy Tam Baulkham Hills High School 97.20
Scarlett Zou Cheltenham Girls High School 97.20
Aoni Xie Strathfield Girls High School 97.10
Calvin Joo Man Park Newington College 97.00
Si Zhang Beverly Hills Girls High School 96.90
Raymond Chen James Ruse Agricultural High School 96.85
Duri Choi North Sydney Boys High School 96.75
Julia Kim Hornsby Girls High School 96.65
Jihyun Nam Presbyterian Ladies College 96.25
Daniel Chung North Sydney Boys High School 96.05
Jackie Choi Randwick Girls 95.95
Steven Cao Sydney Technical High School 95.90
David Jinhyuk Kim Epping Boys High School 95.85
Susie Song Hornsby Girls High School 95.50
Yang Cao Sydney Technical High School 95.50
Susan Hyun Ji Kim North Sydney Girls High School 95.40
Stanley Jia Sydney Boys High School 95.40
Brian Sung Epping Boys High School 95.35
Jack Li Homebush Boys High School 95.30
Catherine Moon St George Girls High School 95.20
Richard Miao Sydney Boys High School 95.20
Daniel (Da In) Kim Normanhurst Boys High School 95.15
Roxane Chan North Sydney Girls High School 95.05
Lily Chau Canterbury Girls High School 95.00
A-young Lim Cumberland High School 95.00
Justin Lee St Patricks College 94.85
Henry Lee Sydney Boys High School 94.55
Kimberly Ngo Sefton High School 94.40
Annabelle Chen Strathfield Girls High School 94.15
Hans Luo Sydney Technical High School 94.10
Bryon Li Sydney Technical High School 94.05
Yujing Bai Sydney Secondary College 93.65
Alan Tang Sefton High School 93.40
Vivian Xie MLC School 93.40
Susan Kim Bethleham College 93.40
Elijah Lee Fort Street High School 93.15
Melanie Kim MLC School 92.95
Lucia Bang MLC School 92.50
Felix Daegeon Kang North Sydney Boys High School 92.30
Kathy Trieu Meriden School 92.30
Henry Gu Homebush Boys High School 92.25
Anthony Song Newington College 92.10
Yeo Myeong Lee Randwick Girls High School 92.00
Alex Jin Woo Kim Epping Boys High School 91.70
Charles Chung Normanhurst Boys High School 91.60
Laura Kwon North Sydney Girls High School 91.40
Christina Or Asquith Girls High School 91.25
Serena Sulki Lim Cheltenham Girls High School 91.20
Tommy Jeongsoo An Cumberland High School 90.85
Jay Lee Sydney Technical High School 90.80
Joseph Yu Oakhill College 90.70
Angela Ko Our Lady of Mercy College 90.60
Evan Chin Christian Community High School 90.60
Dennis Chan Fort Street High School 90.30
Belinda Chan Sydney Secondary College 90.10
James Crisologo North Sydney Boys High School 90.05
Jamey Kim Caringbah High School 90.05
Sophie Zou Burwood Girls High School 90.00
Name School ATAR
Andrew Tan James Ruse Agricultural School 99.90
Linda Zhang James Ruse Agricultural School 99.80
Warren Wing Lon Chan Sydney Grammar School 99.80
Stella Sunyoung Yoon Strathfield Girls High School 99.75
Goldie Yuen Lam Lui Fort Street High School 99.75
David Ma James Ruse Agricultural School 99.75
Quinton Yang Sydney Boys High School 99.70
Kevin Jeonghwan Kim Sydney Boys 99.70
Jenny Wong Presbyterian Ladies College 99.65
Michael Zhou Sydney Boys High School 99.55
Jongha Lee Sydney Boys High School 99.45
Angela Cong James Ruse Agricultural School 99.40
Boram Jeong Concord High School 99.35
Joon Yeob Kwon Sydney Boys High School 99.25
Daniel Dongjoo Kim Sydney Grammar School 99.25
Xiaotian Ma Homebush Boys High School 99.15
Tyrone You James Ruse Agricultural School 99.00
Veena Gullapalil James Ruse Agricultural School 98.95
Sonya Shuting Chen Girraween High School 98.80
Rebecca Wen Hui Pu Hornsby Girls High School 98.80
Carina Trinh Sydney Girls High School 98.80
Agnes (J.Y) Jang Meriden School 98.70
Alice C Qian Sydney Girls High School 98.65
Grace Go Eun Lee North Sydney Girls High School 98.50
Anes Yang Fort Street High School 98.50
Michael Yao Yuen Lin Fort Street High School 98.25
Ji Sun Jung MLC School 98.10
Bethany Du James Ruse Agricultural School 98.10
Michael Qiming Zhou Sydney Boys High School 98.05
Richard Chrun Trinity Grammar School 98.05
Lawrence Cao North Sydney Boys High School 98.05
Frances Shim Greystanes High School 98.05
Kaloon Fung Sydney Boys High School 98.05
Grace Le Li Fort Street High School 98.00
Vivian Jiang Strathfield Girls High School 97.75
Melanie Kim Li Bethleham College 97.70
Hans Han Fort Street High School 97.50
Abraham Oh Sydney Boys High School 97.45
Jojo Chen Strathfield Girls High School 97.40
Christopher To Sydney Boys High School 97.40
Sarah Wong Meriden School 97.25
Jungyoon Julia Park Queenswood School 97.20
Michael Shin Epping Boys High School 97.10
Federick William Lee Sydney Boys High School 97.10
Steven Tran Sydney Boys High School 97.00
Esther Lee Sydney Girls High School 97.00
David Heejong Kim Trinity Grammar School 97.00
Peter Choi Birrong Boys High School 97.00
Sheng Yu Macquarie Fields High School 96.90
Ann Hyun Ju Lee Girraween High School 96.90
Sang Min Jung Cherrybrook Technical High School 96.85
Andrew Chen Sydney Technical High School 96.75
Nancy Huynh Girraween High School 96.55
Engleman Chau Sydney Boys High School 96.55
Dianna Xi Xing Wang Hornsby Girls High School 96.45
Lili Lu Asquith Girls High School 96.45
Mary Churan Huang Norther Beaches Secondary College 96.30
Michelle Nguyen St George Girls High School 96.10
Vicky Ye Kyung Kim Domremy College 96.05
Christian Yeun Jung Cho Santa Sabina College 96.05
Ruyang Li Sefton High School 96.00
Thomas Wu Sydney Technical High School 95.65
Augustine Ha Sydney Boys High School 95.60
Deborah Yick Kwan Tong Sydney Girls High School 95.55
Kevin Yang St Marys Cathedral College 95.50
Lisa Sun Sydney Girls High School 95.45
Douglas Chang Sydney Boys High School 95.40
Monica Gusle Moon MLC School 95.00
Peggy Yifang Zhu Macarthur Girls High School 94.95
Mark Sung Ho Park Turramurra High School 94.65
Bettina Tang MLC School 94.65
Yu Wan Tang James Ruse Agricultural School 94.40
Belinda Woon St George Girls High School 94.25
Tae-Hoon David Kim Cherrybrook Technical High School 94.05
Rachel Jihae Seo Sydney Girls High School 93.85
Kenson Kung Sefton High School 93.75
Jenny lee Sydney Secondary College 93.20
Young Eun Cho Pymble Ladies College 93.15
Glenda Coles North Sydney Girls High School 93.00
Frank Leung Fort Street High School 93.00
Shirley Sun Moorebank High School 92.85
Xin Liu Burwood Girls High School 92.70
Kelvin Qiu Sydney Boys High School 92.40
Joseph Incheul Song Fort Street High School 91.85
Janice Lee Strathfield Girls High School 91.85
Selina Hui Strathfield Girls High School 91.50
Susanna Kim Bethleham College 91.35
Nancy Nanxing Yu MLC School 91.30
Tony Zhong Sydney Boys High School 91.15
Hayson Siu Hei Lo Christian Community High School 90.70
Wen Juan Bi Burwood Girls High School 90.70
John Joonbom Shim Carlingford High School 90.60
Kevin Jae Woung Pyeun Carlingford High School 90.55
Michelle Weng Girraween High School 90.10
Name School ATAR
Eva Zhang Sydney Secondary College 99.95
Cheng Clare Chen Strathfield Girls High School 99.90
Victoria Ying James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.90
Eun Ji Hwang James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.80
Eun Jin Ahn Cheltenham Girls High School 99.75
Josephine Ong Meriden School 99.75
Xin Zhang Sydney Girls High School 99.75
Shirley Chen James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.65
James Byung Kwan Kang Sydney Boys High School 99.55
Jack Zhen Yi Dong James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.45
Jane Soyoung Lee North Sydney Girls High School 99.45
Andrew Byum Sik Ham James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.40
Whitney Lam North Sydney Girls High School 99.40
Victor Sirinopakul Sydney Boys High School 99.40
Anna Joh North Sydney Girls High School 99.30
Rachel Jung Yoon Chou Meriden Girls High School 99.15
Daniel Dokyung Joo Baulkham Hills High School 99.15
Diana Soyoun Kim Cheltenham Girls High School 99.10
Martin Kang James Ruse Agricultural High School 99.00
Si Si Peng North Sydney Girls High School 99.00
Hyejung Jung Cheltenham Girls High School 98.90
Kwankoo Lee Marist College 98.80
Stella Seo Concord High School 98.70
Lucy Song North Sydney Girls High School 98.70
Vincent Yang Homebush Boys High School 98.65
Hanna Cho Riverside Girls High School 98.60
Amjad Samakeh North Sydney Boys High School 98.40
Isaac Kim Girraween High School 98.35
Steven Shikui Gao Fort Street High School 98.25
James Hoyoung Lee Fort Street High School 97.85
Hansen Li James Ruse Agricultural High School 97.85
Robert Shin Normanhurst Boys High School 97.45
Ronny Mounarath Sydney Boys High School 97.40
Cheng Zhou James Ruse Agricultural High School 97.20
Ki Wook Kim Marist College 97.00
Hyun Jin Kim Beverley Girls High School 97.00
Kenny Liu Sydney Boys High School 97.00
Amy Yejin Jeong Concord High School 96.85
Shakti Dabholkar Marist College 96.55
Jason Lau James Ruse Agricultural High School 96.45
Shannon Hong Cheltenham Girls High School 95.95
Susie Lee Marist Sisters College 95.75
Grace Jin Sun Kim Our Lady of Mercy College 95.70
Rosa Kim St George Girls High School 95.00
Kevin Wonil Lee Christian Brothers High School Lewisham 95.00
Phillip Brandt St Patricks College 94.95
In Kyung Jema Jang Fort Street High School 94.90
Jenny Yoojin Chang Fort Street High School 94.50
Joseph Minyoung Song Homebush Boys High School 94.40
Anthony Whitfield Marist College 94.15
Jacob Haneul Lee Pennant Hills High School 94.00
Cecelia Chang Rosebank College 93.80
Phoebe Ye Ji Seo Carlingford High School 93.55
John Min Christian Brothers High School Lewisham 92.95
Monica Qiao Sydney Girls High School 92.60
Sandra Hyun Gong Shin Fort Street High School 91.75
Jason Cheung Sydney Boys High School 91.35
Danielle Fung North Sydney Girls High School 90.50
Dan-il Jee North Sydney Boys High School 90.00

Our Success Stories

Kia's Hacks for achieving an ATAR above 99

Matthew's Hacks for scoring 100/100 in Maths Ext 2

Our formula for success

Inspirational Teachers + Great Environment = Exceptional Results

Process is at the core of our teaching

Whether it’s English or Math or Science, our courses are designed with our students’ learning process at the core. How our students learn is integrated into all aspects of our teaching and resources.

In our recent annual survey, students said:

Loved by over 4500 students across 220 schools